ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Regionalliga Nord
Bundesliga | 2. Bundesliga | 3. Liga | RL Nord | RL Nordost | RL West | RL Südwest | RL Bayern | 2023/24 | squads | DfB Pokal

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421553.692047.62%819.05%1433.33%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Teutonia Ottensen4400161+1512WWWW3300111110050
22Holstein Kiel II4400136+712WWWW110041330095
33Blau-Weiss Lohne440051+412WWWW220031220020
44St.Pauli II5311164+1210WLWW2011123300152
54Phönix Lübeck5302179+89LWWW3201126210153
64Eintracht Norderstedt4301125+79LWWW210144220081
72Hannover 96 II53021414+09LWWW2200643102810
81Bremer SV522186+28LOWW312063210123
91SV Meppen420275+26WLLW320163100112
101SSV Jeddeloh5131511-66XXWL211032302129
114Kilia Kiel5122813-55WXLL210156302137
121VfB Oldenburg411279-24XLLW110040301239
131TSV Havelse5113710-34XLWL311143200237
143Hamburger SV II5113514-94WLXL311147200217
151ETSV Weiche5032410-63XOLO3012410202000
163Spelle-Venhaus5104513-83LLLL310249200214
173Drochtersen/Assel5023211-92LLXO201113301218
18Eimsbütteler SV5005413-90LLLL200217300336

Top Scorers
5
Bennet WINTER (St.Pauli II)

Lars GINDORF (Hannover 96 II)
+3Stanislav FEHLER (Holstein Kiel II)
4
Bernard BUKUSU (Bremer SV)
+2Ole WOHLERS (Teutonia Ottensen)
+2Sean BUSCH (Hannover 96 II)
3
Vjekoslav TARITAS (Phönix Lübeck)

Jonathan STÖVER (Phönix Lübeck)
+2Fabian GRAUDENZ (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Maurice BOAKYE (Eimsbütteler SV)
+1Affamefuna-Michael IFEADIGO (Teutonia Ottensen)
+1Nick GUTMANN (Eintracht Norderstedt)
Results
Friday, 25 August 2023
5ETSV Weiche2-2VfB Oldenburg

53Brügmann
33Krasniqi
63Hoppe
72Käuper
Saturday, 26 August 2023
5SV Meppen5-2Hannover 96 II

22Schepp
40Busch
29Spit
54Busch
41Karademir
84Benke
89Schepp
5Hamburger SV II3-1Bremer SV

25Harz
16Kleiner
46Megeed
65Sanne
5Teutonia Ottensen6-0Drochtersen/Assel

18Berisha
24Wohlers
37Graudenz
45Wohlers
76Ifeadigo
83Graudenz
5Kilia Kiel2-1Eimsbütteler SV

52Kramer
13Boakye
60Schulz
Sunday, 27 August 2023
5TSV Havelse1-1SSV Jeddeloh

41Engelking
12Brinkmann
5Eintracht Norderstedt2-4Holstein Kiel II

30Gutmann
4Fehler
90Prinz Von Anhalt
20Fehler

32Fehler

69(p)Kulikas
5Phönix Lübeck0-5St.Pauli II

65Meier
59Marie
77Fritzsche
Score awarded as 0-5.
5Spelle-Venhaus0-1Blau-Weiss Lohne


90Augé