ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551312.382443.64%1629.09%1527.27%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cádiz5500114+715WWWW330072220042
++2=Zaragoza5410102+813WWWX330061211041
+3=Almería541091+813WWWX220040321051
+4=Fuenlabrada531175+210LXWW211032320143
+5=Huesca530253+29LWLW220041310212
+6+4Rayo Vallecano522197+28WLWX321073201124
7+6Tenerife521278-17WOLW211032310246
8+7Elche521255+07WXLW201113320142
9-2Alcorcón521278-17XLWL200215321063
10-4Girona521255+07LWWL321052200203
11+1Numancia521254+17WOWL320131201123
12-3Sporting Gijón513154+16XLWX312042201112
13-2Ponferradina513186+26XXWX312062201124
14+4Lugo513166+06WXLX311144202022
15-7Albacete520329-76LWLW210114310215
16-2Málaga512234-15XLLX201112311122
17-1Mirandés512268-25XWLL311144201124
18+1Deportivo5113610-44XLLL210133301237
--19-2Las Palmas503237-43LOXX301226202011
--20=Racing Santander502348-42LLXX301224201124
--21=Extremadura UD502337-42LOLL201112301225
--22=Real Oviedo5014510-51LLLX201113300347

Top Scorers
4+1ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 2p)
+1CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo)

Christian STUANI (Girona, 1p)
+1Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 1p)
3+1Ager AKETXE (Deportivo, 1p)
+1Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

Alberto PEREA (Cádiz)

HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 2p)

ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)
+1DANI ROMERA (Alcorcón)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería)

RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 1p)
2
RABA (Huesca)

GONZALO Caicedo VERDÚ (Elche)

Christian SANTOS (Deportivo)
+1Shinji KAGAWA (Zaragoza)
+1Raphael DWAMENA (Zaragoza)

Sergio AGUZA (Almería, 1p)
+1KAXE (Ponferradina)
+2Yacine QASMI (Elche)

ADRIÁN González (Málaga, 1p)

Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina)

HIGINIO Marin (Numancia)
Results
Friday, 13 September 2019
5Rayo Vallecano2-0Racing Santander

17Saveljich
90Bebé
Saturday, 14 September 2019
5Las Palmas0-3Almería


21Romera

56Corpas

86Vada
5Cádiz2-0Girona

30(og)Alcalá
90Álex Fernández
5Numancia1-0Huesca

79Escassi
5Ponferradina1-1Alcorcón

40Kaxe
71Dani Romera
5Mirandés1-1Málaga

75Merquelanz
52Sadiku
Sunday, 15 September 2019
5Real Oviedo0-2Elche


14Qasmi

52Qasmi
5Sporting Gijón1-1Deportivo

5Đurđević
90(p)Aketxe
5Zaragoza3-1Extremadura UD

11Dwamena
53Diego
80Kagawa
85Suárez
5Albacete0-4Tenerife


1Bermejo

13Mazáň

72Miérez

88Dani Gómez
5Lugo2-0Fuenlabrada

8Valentín
32Cristian Herrera