ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1764132.346939.20%6235.23%4525.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cádiz1611322513+1236XXWL761013395221210
++2+2Fuenlabrada168442216+628WOXW8431139841397
+3=Almería166822315+826XXOW74211269261119
+4-2Huesca168261913+626LWOW8611134821569
+5=Numancia166731914+525XWWW9522116715188
+6+3Albacete168171116-525WLLW731347950479
7+4Alcorcón166642118+324WXWO83148108350138
8-1Girona167362018+224XWWO852110582151013
9-3Zaragoza166552118+323LXWL94231287232910
10-2Elche166551917+223XWWL8242998413108
11-1Ponferradina165832318+523XXWW944113771421011
12=Rayo Vallecano164932421+321XXLL8341131081521111
13+2Mirandés165652025-521WWLO94411397124716
14=Lugo164841721-420XWWL93331215715156
15-2Las Palmas165471721-419LXLL83231112822469
16=Sporting Gijón164661717+018OLLW8332149813438
17+3Extremadura UD164481622-616WLLL82247108224912
18-1Málaga163671115-415LOLW714256922569
--19-1Real Oviedo163671924-515OLOL81619982061015
--20-1Tenerife163671821-315XLOO814381082241011
--21=Racing Santander1611051721-413XXLX81439108062811
--22=Deportivo161781429-1510LLXX71338129045617

Top Scorers
10
Christian STUANI (Girona, 3p)
9
ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 1p)

Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 3p)
8
STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 5p)

HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 5p)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)
7
ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 4p)
+1Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)
6
CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo, 1p)
5
JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas, 1p)
+2Leonardo ULLOA (Rayo Vallecano, 1p)

Yacine QASMI (Elche, 1p)

Tomáš PEKHART (Las Palmas, 1p)

AITOR GARCÍA Flores (Sporting Gijón)
+1MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 3p)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
4
ÁLVARO REY Vázquez (Mirandés, 1p)

Ager AKETXE (Deportivo, 1p)

Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

CURRO (Numancia, 1p)

Alberto ESCASSI (Numancia)

Anthony LOZANO (Cádiz)

FIDEL Chaves (Elche, 3p)
+1Marc GUAL (Girona)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)

NONO (Extremadura UD, 2p)

Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)

Alex BERMEJO (Tenerife)
+1MARANHÃO (Mirandés)

HIGINIO Marin (Numancia)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
16Zaragoza0-1Albacete


90Eddy Pascual
16Elche1-1Almería

52Nino
85Owona-Ndong
16Numancia2-2Rayo Vallecano

22Calero
19Ulloa
72Moha
51Ulloa
16Fuenlabrada3-2Huesca

12Glauder
56Cristo González
52(og)Josué
77Cristo González
75José Fran
16Extremadura UD2-0Deportivo

5Álex Díez
32Zarfino
Sunday, 17 November 2019
16Real Oviedo0-0Sporting Gijón
16Tenerife1-1Cádiz

11Suso
34Marcos Mauro
16Lugo1-1Racing Santander

73Manu Barreiro
30Yoda
16Alcorcón1-0Málaga

7David Fernández
16Ponferradina1-1Girona

50Asier Benito
56Gual
16Mirandés2-1Las Palmas

43Iñigo Vicente
9Narváez
45Maranhão