ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1874412.357540.11%6434.22%4825.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cádiz1712322714+1339WXXW871015495221210
++2+1Almería177822515+1029WXXO85211469261119
+3+1Huesca179262113+829WLWO9711154821569
+4-2Fuenlabrada178452218+428LWOX8431139941499
+5+3Girona178362218+427WXWW962112582151013
+6+3Zaragoza177552218+426WLXW942312883321010
7=Alcorcón176742118+325OWXW83148109360138
8-3Numancia176741916+325LXWW95221168152810
9-3Albacete178181218-625LWLL831459950479
10=Elche176652220+224XXWW82429994231311
11+2Mirandés176652226-424WWWL94411398224917
12-1Ponferradina175842320+323LXXW944113781431013
13+2Las Palmas176472022-222WLXL94231413822469
14-2Rayo Vallecano174942422+221LXXL9342131181521111
15-1Lugo174851823-520LXWW93331215815268
16+4Tenerife174672021-118WXLO814381093241211
17-1Sporting Gijón174671719-218LOLL93331411813438
18+3Racing Santander1721052021-116WXXL924312108062811
--19-1Málaga173771418-416XLOL815289922569
--20-3Extremadura UD174491625-916LWLL82247109225915
--21-2Real Oviedo173682027-715LOLO81619992071118
--22=Deportivo171881429-1511OLLX81438129045617

Top Scorers
12+2Christian STUANI (Girona, 3p)
9
ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 1p)

Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 3p)
8
STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 5p)
+1Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)

HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 5p)
7
ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 4p)
+2JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas, 1p)
6+2FIDEL Chaves (Elche, 4p)

CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo, 1p)
5
Yacine QASMI (Elche, 1p)

Tomáš PEKHART (Las Palmas, 1p)

AITOR GARCÍA Flores (Sporting Gijón)

MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 3p)

Leonardo ULLOA (Rayo Vallecano, 1p)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
Results
Friday, 22 November 2019
17Sporting Gijón0-2Tenerife


57Suso

70Dani Gómez
Saturday, 23 November 2019
17Deportivo0-0Alcorcón
17Racing Santander3-0Extremadura UD

28Álvaro Cejudo
70Yoda
86Lombardo
17Rayo Vallecano0-1Zaragoza


62(p)Javi Ros
17Huesca2-0Ponferradina

24Eugeni
69Sérgio Gómez
Sunday, 24 November 2019
17Albacete1-2Mirandés

4Pedro
14Iñigo Vicente

20Sergio González
17Almería2-0Numancia

4(og)Dani Barrio
31Lazo
17Las Palmas3-1Real Oviedo

3Narváez
86Bárcenas
39Jonathan Viera
76Jonathan Viera
17Málaga3-3Elche

39Dani Pacheco
22(p)Fidel
78(p)Sadiku
27Fidel
80Antoñin
64Gonzalo Villar
17Cádiz2-1Lugo

38Isaac
5Iriome
64Isaac
17Girona2-0Fuenlabrada

61Stuani
87Stuani