ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
872042.343439.08%3236.78%2124.14%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Cádiz8611138+519WOLW431072430166
++2-1Almería8521145+917LXWW430183422062
+3=Zaragoza7430124+815XOWW431061312063
+4+2Huesca850374+315WWLL430152420222
+5-1Fuenlabrada7421107+314XWLX312054430153
+6+6Elche833287+112WXXW412134421153
7-2Albacete8404612-612LWWL320124520348
8+2Rayo Vallecano82511311+211XXXW422084403157
9+5Tenerife83231211+111WLXW311133521298
10-3Alcorcón83231212+011LXWX410347422085
11-2Ponferradina82421210+210LWXX422083402247
12-1Numancia824298+110OXXW421142403156
13-5Girona831479-210LWLL431062400417
14+4Las Palmas8233710-39WLWL521268302112
15=Sporting Gijón815266+08OXLX413053402213
16-3Lugo8152912-38LOXW5122710303022
17-1Málaga814346-27OLXX403123411223
18-1Racing Santander814399+07OXWL512264302135
--19=Mirandés8143915-67XXLX412166402239
--20=Deportivo81431014-47XOXX412177402237
--21=Extremadura UD813469-36WLXL301213512256
--22=Real Oviedo8035915-63XLXL403146400459

Top Scorers
7+2ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 1p)
6+2Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 2p)
5
Christian STUANI (Girona, 2p)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
4+1Yacine QASMI (Elche)

ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 2p)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)

STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 3p)

Ager AKETXE (Deportivo, 1p)

Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)

CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo)
+1HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 3p)
3+2Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)

DANI ROMERA (Alcorcón)

Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina)

Alberto PEREA (Cádiz)
+1MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 2p)
+2Alex BERMEJO (Tenerife)

Alberto ESCASSI (Numancia)

RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 1p)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
8Las Palmas3-2Albacete

31Jonathan Viera
86Zozulya
45Jonathan Viera
90Acuña
68Pekhart
Saturday, 28 September 2019
8Racing Santander0-0Numancia
8Elche1-0Ponferradina

3Qasmi
8Fuenlabrada2-2Rayo Vallecano

67Juanma
10Ulloa
90(p)Hugo
90Ulloa
8Alcorcón0-2Extremadura UD


59Álex López

90(p)Kike Márquez
8Huesca1-0Girona

43Okazaki
Sunday, 29 September 2019
8Real Oviedo2-2Zaragoza

1Alfredo
37(p)Suárez
55(p)Alfredo
66Suárez
8Deportivo1-1Mirandés

53Víctor Mollejo
48Maranhão
8Almería1-2Cádiz

76(p)Corpas
68Lozano

88Espino
8Málaga0-0Sporting Gijón
8Lugo1-4Tenerife

30(p)Manu Barreiro
10Bermejo

21Malbašić

51Malbašić

59Bermejo