ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1092502.294238.53%3935.78%2825.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Cádiz10811168+825WWWO541082540186
2Almería10532169+718OLLX430183623186
31Huesca1060495+418WLWW540172520323
41Fuenlabrada9522128+417WLXW422074530254
51Albacete10514712-516WOLW421124630358
63Zaragoza9441148+616LXXO632185312063
71Girona105141310+316WWLW541093510447
84Las Palmas104331110+115WWWL521268522152
92Numancia10352119+214XWOX531152504167
101Elche10343910-113XLWX513145521255
111Rayo Vallecano102711513+213XXXX523095504168
123Ponferradina103431412+213WLLW6321105402247
133Extremadura UD103341010+012WWWL411233622277
143Alcorcón103341314-112LXLX510448523096
152Sporting Gijón102531010+011LWOX523095502315
162Tenerife103251314-111LLWL511346521298
17Lugo101631015-59LXLO6123712404033
18Málaga10154610-48LXOL403123612347
19Racing Santander10154912-38LOOX612367403135
20Mirandés101541018-88LXXX5131775023311
21Deportivo101541117-68OLXO5131775023410
22Real Oviedo101451116-57XWXL504157510469

Top Scorers
7
ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 1p)
+1Christian STUANI (Girona, 2p)

Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 2p)
5
STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 4p)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
4
Yacine QASMI (Elche)

ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 2p)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)

Ager AKETXE (Deportivo, 1p)

Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)

CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo)

MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 3p)

HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 3p)
3+1KAXE (Ponferradina)

Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)

DANI ROMERA (Alcorcón)

Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina)

Alberto PEREA (Cádiz)

AITOR GARCÍA Flores (Sporting Gijón)

Alex BERMEJO (Tenerife)
+1PEDRI (Las Palmas)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas)

Alberto ESCASSI (Numancia)

RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 1p)
+1Anthony LOZANO (Cádiz)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Alcorcón0-1Albacete


67(p)Manaj
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Tenerife1-2Extremadura UD

20Álex Muñoz
7Zarfino

74(p)Nono
10Elche1-1Rayo Vallecano

66Nino
78Andrés
10Lugo0-2Las Palmas


83Pedri

90Pekhart
10Ponferradina2-0Mirandés

34Kaxe
90Asier Benito
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Real Oviedo1-1Numancia

16Bárcenas
90Carlos
10Deportivo0-0Almería
10Zaragoza0-2Cádiz


57Lozano

80Nano
10Racing Santander0-3Girona


5Stuani

69Gumbau

86Granell
10Fuenlabrada2-0Sporting Gijón

58Cristóbal
76(p)José Fran
10Huesca2-0Málaga

14Pulido
40Juan Carlos