ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1092502.294238.53%3935.78%2825.69%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cádiz10811168+825WWWO541082540186
++2=Almería10532169+718OLLX430183623186
+3+1Huesca1060495+418WLWW540172520323
+4+1Fuenlabrada9522128+417WLXW422074530254
+5+1Albacete10514712-516WOLW421124630358
+6-3Zaragoza9441148+616LXXO632185312063
7+1Girona105141310+316WWLW541093510447
8+4Las Palmas104331110+115WWWL521268522152
9-2Numancia10352119+214XWOX531152504167
10-1Elche10343910-113XLWX513145521255
11-1Rayo Vallecano102711513+213XXXX523095504168
12+3Ponferradina103431412+213WLLW6321105402247
13+3Extremadura UD103341010+012WWWL411233622277
14-3Alcorcón103341314-112LXLX510448523096
15-2Sporting Gijón102531010+011LWOX523095502315
16-2Tenerife103251314-111LLWL511346521298
17=Lugo101631015-59LXLO6123712404033
18=Málaga10154610-48LXOL403123612347
--19=Racing Santander10154912-38LOOX612367403135
--20=Mirandés101541018-88LXXX5131775023311
--21=Deportivo101541117-68OLXO5131775023410
--22=Real Oviedo101451116-57XWXL504157510469

Top Scorers
7
ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 1p)
+1Christian STUANI (Girona, 2p)

Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 2p)
5
STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 4p)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
4
Yacine QASMI (Elche)

ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 2p)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)

Ager AKETXE (Deportivo, 1p)

Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)

CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo)

MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 3p)

HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 3p)
3+1KAXE (Ponferradina)

Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)

DANI ROMERA (Alcorcón)

Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina)

Alberto PEREA (Cádiz)

AITOR GARCÍA Flores (Sporting Gijón)

Alex BERMEJO (Tenerife)
+1PEDRI (Las Palmas)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas)

Alberto ESCASSI (Numancia)

RUBÉN Castro (Las Palmas, 1p)
+1Anthony LOZANO (Cádiz)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
10Alcorcón0-1Albacete


67(p)Manaj
Saturday, 5 October 2019
10Tenerife1-2Extremadura UD

20Álex Muñoz
7Zarfino

74(p)Nono
10Elche1-1Rayo Vallecano

66Nino
78Andrés
10Lugo0-2Las Palmas


83Pedri

90Pekhart
10Ponferradina2-0Mirandés

34Kaxe
90Asier Benito
Sunday, 6 October 2019
10Real Oviedo1-1Numancia

16Bárcenas
90Carlos
10Deportivo0-0Almería
10Zaragoza0-2Cádiz


57Lozano

80Nano
10Racing Santander0-3Girona


5Stuani

69Gumbau

86Granell
10Fuenlabrada2-0Sporting Gijón

58Cristóbal
76(p)José Fran
10Huesca2-0Málaga

14Pulido
40Juan Carlos