ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323142.374937.12%4534.09%3828.79%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cádiz121011209+1131WWWW65101026501107
++2+1Almería125521811+720XOOL5311837241108
+3-1Fuenlabrada126241512+320LWLW632196630366
+4+4Albacete12615914-519WLWO521236740368
+5+5Rayo Vallecano124712014+619WWXX6330116614198
+6-2Zaragoza125431712+519LLWL732297522185
7-2Huesca12615129+319LXWL641183620446
8-2Las Palmas125341412+218LWWW631298622254
9-2Elche124441111+016LWXL613246631275
10+1Alcorcón124441817+116XWLX61146106330127
11-2Girona125161516-116LLWW6411956105611
12=Ponferradina123631614+215XXWL7331116503258
13=Numancia123631211+115XLXW631253605178
14+2Sporting Gijón123541213-114WLLW6231108612325
15+2Mirandés123541420-614WWLX6231986123512
16+2Real Oviedo123451719-213WWXW6141996204810
17-3Extremadura UD123451114-313LXWW612347622277
18+1Lugo122731317-413WOLX72231014505033
--19-4Tenerife123361719-212XLLL61237962131010
--20+1Málaga12255912-311WLLX503235722367
--21-1Racing Santander121741316-310XXLO612367605179
--22=Deportivo121561122-118LLOL6132796024413

Top Scorers
9+2ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 1p)
8+1Christian STUANI (Girona, 2p)
7+1STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 5p)

Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 2p)
5+1ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 3p)
+1CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo, 1p)

HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 3p)
+1Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)
+1YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
4
Ager AKETXE (Deportivo, 1p)

Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas, 1p)

Anthony LOZANO (Cádiz)

Yacine QASMI (Elche)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 2p)

Tomáš PEKHART (Las Palmas)
+1Filip MALBAŠIĆ (Tenerife)

MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 3p)
+1Alex BERMEJO (Tenerife)
Results
Friday, 18 October 2019
12Cádiz2-0Las Palmas

27Fali
80(p)Álex Fernández
Saturday, 19 October 2019
12Elche0-1Sporting Gijón


27Manu García
12Lugo3-2Huesca

9José Carlos
53Okazaki
36(p)Cristian Herrera
63Miguelón
70Peybernes
12Alcorcón2-2Almería

10(p)Stoichkov
63De La Hoz
88Rui Costa
85Maraš
12Ponferradina1-1Numancia

30Yuri
79Higinio
12Extremadura UD0-3Rayo Vallecano


10Álvaro

49Bebé

90(p)Ulloa
Sunday, 20 October 2019
12Real Oviedo4-2Girona

8Alfredo
44Stuani
34Alfredo
84Gual
56Borjita
90Bárcenas
12Tenerife3-3Racing Santander

13Malbašić
36Lombardo
32Bermejo
56Lombardo
50Borja Lasso
89Yoda
12Deportivo0-2Málaga


41Villanueva

86Sadiku
12Zaragoza1-2Mirandés

73Soro
22Maranhão

61Peña
12Fuenlabrada0-1Albacete


58Zozulya