ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2415632.339238.17%8535.27%6426.56%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Cádiz2213543119+1244OLWO10721178126331411
++2=Almería2210933922+1739WLXW106221910124712012
+3=Huesca2211382619+736XWLL1181217711326912
+4+1Zaragoza2210663324+936WLWW126331911104331413
+5-1Fuenlabrada229852823+535OXXX115511611114341212
+6=Las Palmas229672826+233OXWW115331815114341011
7+1Elche228862824+432XWLO113531413115331411
8-1Numancia228862622+432LWWL12633137102531315
9=Mirandés228862829-132OWWL12561159103251320
10+1Ponferradina2271052924+531OWWL12561168102441316
11-1Girona229492828+031LLLW11722159112271319
12+2Rayo Vallecano2161052925+428WXWL104421411112631514
13=Alcorcón2261062324-128OXOL11326101611380138
14-2Albacete2183101625-927LLXX10325611115151014
15=Sporting Gijón226792023-325LLWW11434151211245511
16=Málaga2241171820-223XXOW10262111012255710
17+1Real Oviedo225892733-623XXLW112721213113171520
18+1Extremadura UD2257101827-922OWOX11245711113351116
--19+1Tenerife2257102630-422WLOL112541315113261315
--20-3Lugo2241082133-1222LXLL12345132110163812
--21=Racing Santander2221372328-519OXLX11263151311074815
--22=Deportivo2239101835-1718WWLL10244111612156719

Top Scorers
16
Christian STUANI (Girona, 5p)
14+1Luis SUÁREZ (Zaragoza, 4p)
12
YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 4p)
10
JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas, 3p)

ALFREDO Ortuño (Real Oviedo, 2p)
9
HUGO Fraile (Fuenlabrada, 6p)
8
ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ (Cádiz, 4p)

STOICHKOV (Alcorcón, 5p)

Abdoul YODA (Racing Santander)
+1Armando SADIKU (Málaga, 3p)
+1José LAZO (Almería)
7
Martín MERQUELANZ (Mirandés)

CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Lugo, 1p)

FIDEL Chaves (Elche, 5p)

Yacine QASMI (Elche, 1p)
6+2Darwin NÚÑEZ (Almería, 2p)

CURRO (Numancia, 2p)

Yoel BÁRCENAS (Real Oviedo)

ADRI EMBARBA (Rayo Vallecano, 3p)

MARANHÃO (Mirandés)

HIGINIO Marin (Numancia)

Sekou GASSAMA (Almería, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 January 2020
22Extremadura UD0-0Alcorcón
Saturday, 4 January 2020
22Tenerife4-2Albacete

9Jorge
68Manaj
45Suso
70Dani Ojeda
52Dani Gómez
82Álex Muñoz
22Elche1-1Huesca

90Pere Milla
55Mikel Rico
22Lugo0-4Almería


10Núñez

42Juan Muñoz

59Núñez

66Lazo
22Fuenlabrada0-0Las Palmas
22Ponferradina0-0Cádiz
22Mirandés0-0Racing Santander
Sunday, 5 January 2020
22Real Oviedo1-1Málaga

26Sangalli
67(p)Sadiku
22Rayo Vallecano1-0Girona

28Catena
22Numancia0-1Deportivo


53Somma
Tuesday, 7 January 2020
22Zaragoza2-0Sporting Gijón

1Guti
58Suárez