ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 1
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zamora8611104+619OLWW430144431060
2Pontevedra8521234+1917WWWW4301152422082
3Ourense CF843186+215XWLW430154413032
42Guijuelo84221111+014WXXL431072411249
5Racing Villalbés834195+413XWLW403134431061
63Langreo83321214-212WXWX4310934022311
73Rayo Cantabria8332149+512LXLW413062420287
81Gimnástica Torrelavega83231113-211LXLW4013510431063
91Deportivo Fabril8242109+110OLOW412145412164
103Valladolid B83141014-410WWLL411256420258
11Real Avilés81611010+09XXOX403167413043
123Compostela8233910-19WLOL410346413054
135Real Oviedo Vetusta823369-39LWXW420244403125
142Marino815255+08XXWL403123412132
151Arandina8215914-57LLWL4112344103610
161CD Cayón805347-35XXOL403134402213
171Coruxo8125614-85XLLL412145400429
182Covadonga8125817-95LXWL402238410359

Top Scorers
6+2JAVI DELGADO (Gimnástica Torrelavega)
5
RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)

AMIN Abaradan (Ourense CF)

NECO Celorio (Rayo Cantabria)

YELKO Pino (Pontevedra)
4+1NANE (Langreo)
+1NATALIO Lorenzo (Real Avilés, 3p)

DIEGO Gómez (Deportivo Fabril, 2p)
3
GONZALO Serrano (Arandina)
+1DANI FERNÁNDEZ (Valladolid B)

FRODO (Arandina)
+1David AÑÓN (Coruxo, 1p)

DALI (Pontevedra)
+1ARIEL HERRERO García (Covadonga)

CRISTÓBAL Gil (Guijuelo, 1p)

ÁLEX (Pontevedra)
+1MANU BARREIRO (Compostela)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
8Guijuelo2-1Rayo Cantabria

48(p)Toti
44(p)Bustillo
89(og)Jeremy
8Racing Villalbés1-1Ourense CF

13Kiko González
60(p)Alberto Gil
Sunday, 22 October 2023
8Deportivo Fabril0-0Zamora
8Pontevedra3-0Real Oviedo Vetusta

25Samu
88Valentin
90Charly
8Valladolid B3-1Covadonga

45Pozo
47Ariel Herrero
55Yago
83Dani Fernández
8Gimnástica Torrelavega3-4Compostela

3Samba
18Monzó
31Javi Delgado
24Manu Barreiro
84Javi Delgado
38Juampa

59Juampa
8Coruxo1-1Real Avilés

55Añón
57(p)Natalio
8Langreo2-0Arandina

25(p)Iago Novo
30Nane
8CD Cayón1-1Marino

70Chus Villar
88Iván Elena