ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Athletic B8611152+1319WWWW430192431060
2Barakaldo8440156+916XWWW4220114422042
3Tudelano8431114+715WXWL421151422063
4Utebo843197+215WXWW412145431052
5Logroñés8350133+1014WWXX422082413051
6Real Sociedad C8422103+714WLWW421162421141
71Alavés B84131410+413WLLX430193411257
81Gernika8260129+312XXOX413075413054
93Brea832359-411OWWL411223421136
103Arenas de Getxo824277+010OXLO402225422052
112Valle de Egüés831487+110LWWL411232420255
122Deportivo Aragón824277+010LLXW412154412123
132Calahorra831467-110LWLL410335421132
141Barbastro8233813-59WWLL412166411227
151Mutilvera8134312-96LLLX402215411227
16Izarra8116716-94LLLW4004164112610
17San Juan8116220-184LLOL4112264004014
18Náxara8017111-101LLLO401303400418

Top Scorers
5+2IZETA (Athletic B)

JOEL Rodríguez (Tudelano, 2p)
4+1XABI CORTEZÓN (Barakaldo)
+2ARKAITZ MARIEZKURRENA Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad C, 1p)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Logroñés)
3
MAÑAS (Deportivo Aragón)
+2Lander YURREBASO (Logroñés)
+2Mikel ARZALLUZ (Gernika, 1p)
+2Unai ROPERO (Alavés B, 1p)
+1COLAU (Tudelano)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
8Valle de Egüés0-1Utebo


56Meseguer
8Mutilvera0-3Athletic B


5Izeta

16(og)Biesa

32Izeta
8San Juan0-4Logroñés


42Sarriegi

57Yurrebaso

62Alex Arías

69Yurrebaso
Sunday, 22 October 2023
8Barakaldo3-3Gernika

42Xabi Cortezón
39Arzalluz
64Artetxe
49Badiola
72Orozco
85Arzalluz
8Alavés B3-1Izarra

44Maroan
72(p)Eneko Martínez
55Ropero
90+4(p)Ropero
8Deportivo Aragón0-2Barbastro


75Crespo

89Franc Carbonell
8Calahorra0-2Real Sociedad C


56Arkaitz Mariezkurrena

65Arkaitz Mariezkurrena
8Tudelano2-0Náxara

24Antonio Otegui
68Colau
8Arenas de Getxo0-0Brea