ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Athletic B161321346+2841XWWW87012148620132
2Utebo1610422415+934WXWW95311511751194
3Barakaldo169612410+1433WWWO8530155843195
4Alavés B1610152715+1231WLWW85031368512149
5Logroñés16871389+2931WWLW8620294825195
6Deportivo Aragón168441911+828LWWW8521135832366
7Tudelano167542316+726LLOL833212684221110
8Real Sociedad C168261812+626LLWW8413115841377
91Barbastro165651417-321WWOW83411068224411
101Gernika164841826-820XLWL83501278134619
11Calahorra165291120-917LXWL83057108224410
12Mutilvera16457820-1217OWLL8224411823349
131Arenas de Getxo163671221-915OLLW8035412833289
142Valle de Egüés1642101319-614WXLL8125488305911
152Izarra1642101426-1214LWLO82154982151017
161Brea163310824-1612LXLL81163118224513
17San Juan1631121032-2210LLLL7313789009324
18Náxara1622121127-168WLLL8215778017420

Top Scorers
10+2Unai ROPERO (Alavés B, 2p)
9
IZETA (Athletic B)
8+1JONY GONZÁLEZ (Logroñés)
7
ARKAITZ MARIEZKURRENA Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad C, 1p)
5+2ÁLVARO Barrero (Utebo)

Iker VARELA (Athletic B)

JOEL Rodríguez (Tudelano, 2p)

COLAU (Tudelano)

IÑAKI Sáenz (Logroñés, 4p)

ALEX ARÍAS (Logroñés)
4
Jon ARRUABARRENA (Gernika)

MAÑAS (Deportivo Aragón)
+2MIGUEL DÍAZ Montes (Valle de Egüés, 1p)

Lander YURREBASO (Logroñés, 1p)

Alexander VALIÑO (Arenas de Getxo, 1p)

NENE (Utebo)

XABI CORTEZÓN (Barakaldo)

Enzo FACCHIN (Logroñés)
Results
Saturday, 16 December 2023
16Barakaldo1-0Deportivo Aragón

6Buján
16Arenas de Getxo0-0Mutilvera
16Real Sociedad C0-1Barbastro


7Marc
Sunday, 17 December 2023
16Calahorra0-2Alavés B


20Ropero

44Ropero
16Gernika1-1Athletic B

90+6(p)Bengoetxea
69Jon De Luis
16Tudelano1-4Valle de Egüés

90+3Borja Vicent
53Satrústegui

89Hugo Teres

90+4Miguel Díaz

90+6Miguel Díaz
16Náxara3-1Izarra

10Aitor Lora
29Javi
12Loza
45+1Aitor Lora
16Utebo3-2San Juan

1Álvaro
58Eneko Ezcurra
5Álvaro
90Iñaki
73Diego Suárez
16Brea0-2Logroñés


4Jony González

90+5Aitor Seguín