ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2023/24 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Athletic B151311335+2840WWWW87012147610121
2Utebo159422113+831XWWL8431129751194
31Barakaldo158612310+1330WWOW7430145843195
41Alavés B159152515+1028LWWW85031367412129
52Logroñés15771369+2728WLWX8620294715175
62Deportivo Aragón158431910+928WWWW8521135732265
72Tudelano157532212+1026LOLX733111284221110
82Real Sociedad C158251811+726LWWW7412114841377
9Gernika154741725-819LWLL73401168134619
101Barbastro154651317-418WOWL83411067124311
111Calahorra155281118-717XWLL7304788224410
121Mutilvera15447820-1216WLLL8224411722349
132Izarra154291323-1014WLOW8215497214914
142Arenas de Getxo153571221-914LLWL7025412833289
151Brea15339822-1412XLLL7115398224513
161Valle de Egüés153210918-911XLLL8125487205510
171San Juan153111829-2110LLLW7313788008121
18Náxara151212826-185LLLW7115468017420

Top Scorers
9
IZETA (Athletic B)
8
Unai ROPERO (Alavés B, 2p)
7
ARKAITZ MARIEZKURRENA Etxezarreta (Real Sociedad C, 1p)
+3JONY GONZÁLEZ (Logroñés)
5
COLAU (Tudelano)
+1ALEX ARÍAS (Logroñés)

JOEL Rodríguez (Tudelano, 2p)
+1IÑAKI Sáenz (Logroñés, 4p)
+2Iker VARELA (Athletic B)
4
NENE (Utebo)

Jon ARRUABARRENA (Gernika)
+1MAÑAS (Deportivo Aragón)
+1Lander YURREBASO (Logroñés, 1p)
+1Alexander VALIÑO (Arenas de Getxo, 1p)
+1Enzo FACCHIN (Logroñés)

XABI CORTEZÓN (Barakaldo)
Results
Saturday, 9 December 2023
15Athletic B3-0Real Sociedad C

29Varela
45Varela
84Quicala Bari
15Izarra1-0Tudelano

63Javier Albín
15Mutilvera1-0San Juan

41Ander
Sunday, 10 December 2023
15Logroñés7-1Gernika

20Jony González
3Gallastegui
33Jony González
50Jony González
60(p)Iñaki
62Alex Arías
85Facchin
89(p)Yurrebaso
15Alavés B1-2Barakaldo

46Ander
7Imanol Torre

34(p)Imanol Torre
15Deportivo Aragón2-1Arenas de Getxo

74Alberto
43Valiño
79Mañas
15Barbastro3-0Náxara

24Adriá
65Marc
72Gonpi
15Valle de Egüés1-1Calahorra

15Pablo López
73Kevin Soeiro
15Utebo1-1Brea

90+5Iglesias
30Cirac