ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8232.87562.50%225.00%112.50%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Bodø/Glimt110020+23W---110020000000
2 Viking110020+23W---110020000000
3 Vålerenga110020+23W---110020000000
4 Strømsgodset110032+13W---110032000000
5 Odd110032+13W---110032000000
6 Tromsø110021+13W---000000110021
7 Lillestrøm101011+01X---000000101011
8 Molde101011+01X---000000101011
9 Sarpsborg 08101011+01X---101011000000
10 Stabæk101011+01X---101011000000
11 Brann100123-10L---000000100123
12 FK Haugesund100123-10L---000000100123
13 Ranheim100112-10L---100112000000
-14 Mjøndalen100102-20L---000000100102
--15 Kristiansund100102-20L---000000100102
--16 Rosenborg100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 1p)
+2Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd)
+2Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)
1+1Niklas SANDBERG (FK Haugesund)
+1Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Morten KONRADSEN (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
+1Zlatko TRIPIĆ (Viking)
+1Adrià LÓPEZ (Ranheim)
+1Zymer BYTYQI (Viking)
+1Aleksander STØLÅS (FK Haugesund)
+1Franck BOLI (Stabæk)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
+1Vebjørn HOFF (Odd)
+1Marcus PEDERSEN (Strømsgodset, 1p)
+1Jonathan LINDSETH (Sarpsborg 08)
+1Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
+1Mikael INGEBRIGTSEN (Tromsø)
+1Johan HOVE (Strømsgodset)
+1Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
1Vålerenga2-0Mjøndalen

19Vilhjálmsson
69Vilhjálmsson
1Odd3-2Brann

45Hoff
2Wormgoor
46Børven
76(p)Wormgoor
68Børven
Sunday, 31 March 2019
1Strømsgodset3-2FK Haugesund

2(p)Pedersen
25Stølås
33Hove
43Sandberg
71Abdellaoue
1Viking2-0Kristiansund

34Bytyqi
46Tripić
1Bodø/Glimt2-0Rosenborg

43Konradsen
60Layouni
1Sarpsborg 081-1Molde

68Lindseth
90Eikrem
1Ranheim1-2Tromsø

19López
69Ingebrigtsen

90Valakari
Monday, 1 April 2019
1Stabæk1-1Lillestrøm

45Boli
45Olsen