ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2005652.829045.00%6130.50%4924.50%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2517535724+3356WOWW121020318137332616
2=Bodø/Glimt2514745434+2049OOWX139313410125432024
3=Odd2513663932+745LXWW1310302611123361321
4=Rosenborg2511863931+841XLOW128312511133551420
5=Viking2511774334+940WOWW138322713123451621
6=Brann259972924+536XOOO124531110135441814
7=Kristiansund259883232+035XLXX126422212133461020
8=FK Haugesund2571083431+331LWXO123541514134541917
9=Vålerenga2578103639-329LXXL135442016122461623
10+1Stabæk2578102832-429WOOL134631612123271220
11-1Lillestrøm2577113039-928XOLX125341516132471523
12=Tromsø2574143150-1925LWLL124351815133191335
13=Sarpsborg 082541292633-724XWOL133821413121471220
-14+2Ranheim2566132942-1324WLXX133281927123451015
--15-1Strømsgodset2566132844-1624XXLW13526202512147819
--16-1Mjøndalen25411103044-1423OXLL123541821131661223

Top Scorers
18+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
13+1Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
12
Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
11
Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10
Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
+1Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
7
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
+1Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)
+2Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
25Vålerenga0-2Stabæk


6Skytte

17Kassi
25Kristiansund2-2Rosenborg

43Gjertsen
21David
83Psyché
56Johnsen
Sunday, 20 October 2019
25Molde3-1FK Haugesund

37Hussain
45Gregor
72Hussain
73Omoijuanfo
25Strømsgodset1-1Lillestrøm

46Mawa
71Olsen
25Viking2-1Tromsø

26Friðjónsson
90Gundersen
89Torsteinsbø
25Sarpsborg 081-1Brann

89Lafferty
14Teniste
25Ranheim4-1Odd

9Kvande
30Børven
34Olsen
84Karlsen
86Karlsen
Monday, 21 October 2019
25Bodø/Glimt0-0Mjøndalen