ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2326712.8910946.98%7130.60%5222.41%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2920546829+3965WWWL141220378158343121
2=Bodø/Glimt2915956240+2254WLXX1510413912145542328
3=Odd2915774436+852WLWO1512303114143471322
4=Rosenborg29131065039+1149XWXW1410313114153751925
5=Viking2912895041+944XLWL159423215143471826
6=Kristiansund29118104039+141LWLW148423014153481025
7=Brann29101093132-140LWLX145631311155461821
8+1Stabæk29109103735+239WWWO155732014145271721
9-1FK Haugesund2981384036+437XWXX144641816154742220
10=Vålerenga29810113943-434LOWO156452320142661623
11+2Sarpsborg 0829514103040-1029XLWO154921816141581224
12+3Strømsgodset2978143953-1429WLXX156362928141581025
13-2Lillestrøm2978143247-1529LLLO145451619152491628
-14-2Tromsø2985163857-1929LOLW1454522171531111640
--15-1Mjøndalen29512123752-1527LWLO144642122151681630
--16=Ranheim2976163452-1827WLLL154292130143471322

Top Scorers
21+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 3p)
15
Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)

Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
13+1Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)
+2Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Strømsgodset)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
+1Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 4p)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
+1Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
+1Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
7+1Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
Results
Sunday, 24 November 2019
29Strømsgodset6-0Brann

21Mawa
37Salvesen
39Tchamba
43Salvesen
48Tokstad
66Stengel
29Viking2-2Rosenborg

14Furdal
34David
43Källman
52Søderlund
29Bodø/Glimt3-0Kristiansund

60Evjen
72Saltnes
90Reitan
29Vålerenga2-4Molde

11Finne
23Hestad
56George
31Bolly

58Christensen

82Hussain
29Stabæk4-2Mjøndalen

18Askildsen
22Gauseth
60Junker
68Brochmann
63Junker
80Junker
29Odd2-1Tromsø

43Børven
80Andersen
61Oldrup Jensen
29Sarpsborg 081-1FK Haugesund

17Zachariassen
75Samuelsen
29Ranheim2-1Lillestrøm

60López
50(p)Pedersen
69Reginiussen