ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604702.937546.88%4326.88%4226.25%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Molde2013434721+2643WXWW9720236116232415
2-1Bodø/Glimt2013344630+1642LWXW10811277105231923
3=Odd2011543123+838WXXX1192022109234913
4=Rosenborg209653125+633XWXW10721221010244915
5=Brann209562822+632WLLW104331110105231712
6+1Kristiansund208572622+429WWLL952217811335914
7-1Vålerenga207673430+427XLLX10532199102351521
8=Viking207673132-127XXWW105321911102351221
9+1FK Haugesund206772925+425XLWL102441313104331612
10-1Lillestrøm207492632-625LWXW105141415102351217
11+1Stabæk206592227-523WLWX1145215109207717
12-1Tromsø2064102540-1522XWXL103341314103161226
13=Mjøndalen204882737-1020LLWL103431618101451119
-14=Ranheim2054112336-1319LXLW10217142310334913
--15+1Sarpsborg 082021082229-716XLXL102621212100461017
--16-1Strømsgodset2044122239-1716LWLW10415162110037618

Top Scorers
15
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
11+1Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
10
Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
9
Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 1p)

Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
7
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg)
+1Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)
5+1Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga, 1p)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 3p)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)
+2Fredrik NORDKVELLE (Odd)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
Results
Friday, 30 August 2019
20Odd3-1Bodø/Glimt

11Nordkvelle
49Saltnes
22Ruud
81Nordkvelle
Saturday, 31 August 2019
20Stabæk2-1Strømsgodset

5Brynhildsen
81Salvesen
86Kassi
Sunday, 1 September 2019
20Tromsø2-2FK Haugesund

7Azemi
58Krygård
46Barlow
70Grindheim
20Lillestrøm1-3Brann

22Rafn
13Strand

34Yttergård Jenssen

51Sørensen
20Vålerenga1-1Rosenborg

60Borchgrevink
54Hedenstad
20Sarpsborg 082-2Viking

38Ødegaard
85Høiland
56Abdellaoue
90Østensen
20Ranheim1-2Kristiansund

64(p)Tønne
77Pellegrino

90Psyché
20Mjøndalen1-3Molde

90Liseth
24Omoijuanfo

55Knudtzon

90Hestad