ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2246382.8410446.43%6930.80%5122.77%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2819546427+3762WWLW141220378147342719
2=Bodø/Glimt2814955940+1951LXXO149413612145542328
3=Odd2814774235+749LWOL1411302913143471322
4=Rosenborg2813964837+1148WXWX1410313114143651723
5=Viking2812794839+943LWLW149323013143471826
6=Kristiansund2811894036+441WLWX148423014143471022
7=Brann28101083126+540WLXX145631311145451815
8=FK Haugesund2881283935+436WXXL144641816144642119
9+1Stabæk2899103333+036WWOW144731612145271721
10-1Vålerenga28810103739-234OWOL146442116142661623
11=Lillestrøm2878133145-1429LLOX145451619142481526
12+1Tromsø2885153755-1829OLWL1454522171431101538
13-1Sarpsborg 0828513102939-1028LWOX144821715141581224
-14+1Mjøndalen28512113548-1327WLOO144642122141671426
--15-1Strømsgodset2868143353-2026LXXX145362328141581025
--16=Ranheim2866163251-1924LLLW143291929143471322

Top Scorers
20
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 3p)
15+2Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
+1Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
12
Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
+1Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
7+1Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 4p)
+1Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)

Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Strømsgodset)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)
+2Jens HAUGE (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)
+1Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Stabæk)

Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
28Brann1-0Odd

74Bamba
Saturday, 9 November 2019
28FK Haugesund1-0Viking

80(p)Sandberg
Sunday, 10 November 2019
28Rosenborg3-2Bodø/Glimt

17Reginiussen
27(p)Hauge
72(p)Helland
33Hauge
90Lundemo
28Tromsø0-0Vålerenga
28Molde4-0Strømsgodset

19Omoijuanfo
34Eikrem
73James
81James
28Lillestrøm1-3Stabæk

90Melgalvis
24Brynhildsen

26Edvardsen

64Junker
28Kristiansund4-0Sarpsborg 08

13Isaksen
30(og)Letellier
62Aasbak
67Sørli
28Mjøndalen3-1Ranheim

31(p)Brochmann
25Erlien
66Gauseth
71Johansen