ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1524422.907348.03%4026.32%3925.66%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Bodø/Glimt1913334527+1842WXWW1081127795221820
2-1Molde1912434420+2440XWWW9720236105232114
3=Odd1910542822+635XXXW108201999234913
4=Rosenborg199553024+632WXWX1072122109234814
5=Brann198562521+429LLWW10433111094231411
6=Vålerenga197573329+426LLXL9522188102351521
7+2Kristiansund197572421+326WLLX952217810235713
8-1Viking197572930-126XWWL10532191192251019
9+1Lillestrøm197482529-425WXWL95131312102351217
10-2FK Haugesund196672723+424LWLX10244131394231410
11+3Tromsø1963102338-1521WXLX93241112103161226
12=Stabæk195592026-620LWXX103521399207717
13-2Mjøndalen194872634-820LWLX93421515101451119
-14-1Ranheim1954102234-1219XLWL9216132110334913
--15+1Strømsgodset1944112137-1616WLWL1041516219036516
--16-1Sarpsborg 08192982027-715LXLX92521010100461017

Top Scorers
15+2Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
10+1Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)

Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
9
Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 1p)
+1Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8+2Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)
7+1Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
+1Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg)
5
Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga, 1p)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)
+1Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 3p)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)
+1Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
Results
Saturday, 24 August 2019
19Rosenborg3-2Stabæk

28Søderlund
8(og)Meling
63Adegbenro
82Junker
75(p)Helland
Sunday, 25 August 2019
19Molde2-2Odd

42James
24Børven
54Hestad
69Børven
19Brann2-3Tromsø

22Bamba
39(og)Wormgoor
89Karadas
56Valakari

76Azemi
19Strømsgodset2-1Sarpsborg 08

60Maigaard
46Zachariassen
68Salvesen
19Viking2-2Ranheim

48Thorstvedt
84Solbakken
58Thorstvedt
87Bakenga
19FK Haugesund0-2Lillestrøm


64Olsen

87Haakenstad
19Kristiansund4-0Mjøndalen

14Psyché
45Sørli
47Pellegrino
59Kastrati
Monday, 26 August 2019
19Bodø/Glimt4-0Vålerenga

10Saltnes
55Evjen
58(og)Dønnum
71Sveen