ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
942502.654648.94%2122.34%2728.72%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde139133212+2028WWLW660018273131410
2=Odd11812189+925WLWW6600124521265
3=Bodø/Glimt117222516+923WWLW641113553111211
4=Brann136341614+221WXLW732276631298
5+2Vålerenga125341817+118XLLW64111056123812
6-1Kristiansund125341212+018LXOW531163722369
7-1Viking115241817+117LWLW53111166213711
8=FK Haugesund124441813+516LXWO6141756303118
9=Rosenborg124351115-415LWWW6321856114310
10=Ranheim124261418-414XLWW6213912621356
11+5Tromsø124171219-713WWWL6204696213610
12-1Lillestrøm123361018-812LLWL621349612369
13-1Sarpsborg 08112541012-211XWLL622266503246
-14-1Mjøndalen122551723-611XXLL613210136123710
--15=Stabæk10316714-710WLLL5212645104110
--16-2Strømsgodset122371221-99LLLW62131013602428

Top Scorers
9
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
8+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 1p)
7
Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
6+1Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
+1Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 1p)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
5+1Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
4+3Leke JAMES (Molde)

Ibrahima WADJI (FK Haugesund)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)
+1Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 2p)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 2p)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 2p)
3
Aleksander STØLÅS (FK Haugesund)

Jørgen LARSEN (Sarpsborg 08)

Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset)

Mads REGINIUSSEN (Ranheim)

Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)
+1Fredrik BJØRKAN (Bodø/Glimt)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Sondre JOHANSEN (Mjøndalen)
Results
Monday, 17 June 2019
12Stabæk0-1Tromsø


76(p)Taylor
Saturday, 22 June 2019
12Strømsgodset0-4Molde


9Ellingsen

15James

25James

29James
Sunday, 23 June 2019
12Tromsø1-0Rosenborg

65Wangberg
12Brann1-0Lillestrøm

73Koomson
12Viking3-4Bodø/Glimt

37Thorstvedt
19Bjørkan
69Sale
27Herrem
90Hove
50Layouni

66Zinckernagel
12Vålerenga1-1Sarpsborg 08

34Finne
19Salvesen
12Odd3-1FK Haugesund

36Nordkvelle
52Leite
60Børven
71Nordkvelle
12Ranheim1-1Mjøndalen

29Karlsen
15Jansen
13Kristiansund0-1Stabæk


89(p)Boli