ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845292.878546.20%5228.26%4725.54%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2316435423+3152WWWW11920287127232616
2=Bodø/Glimt2314545434+2047WXXL129213410115332024
3=Odd2313553727+1044WWLW1210202510113351217
4=Rosenborg2311753627+940OWWX128312511113441116
5=Viking2310674133+836WWWX127322512113351621
6+1Kristiansund239773025+534XXWW116322010123451015
7-1Brann239772823+534OOLW114431110125341713
8=FK Haugesund2361073127+428XOOX112541313124531814
9=Vålerenga237793536-128XLLX125432014112361522
10=Lillestrøm2375112938-926LXLL115241516122371422
11=Stabæk2367102632-625OLXW124531612112271020
12=Strømsgodset2364132642-1622LWWL12516192411137718
13=Tromsø2364132548-2322LLLX113351315123181233
-14=Mjøndalen2349102943-1421LLOL113441720121561223
--15=Ranheim2356122539-1421XXLL112271524123451015
--16=Sarpsborg 082331192332-920OLWX123721312110471020

Top Scorers
17+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
12+1Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)

Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
11+1Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10
Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
7+1Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)
+2Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)
+1Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
5
Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga, 1p)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 3p)

Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Stabæk)

Fredrik NORDKVELLE (Odd)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
23Rosenborg0-0Brann
Sunday, 29 September 2019
23Molde2-1Lillestrøm

64James
37(p)Krogstad
90(og)Salquist
23Strømsgodset2-3Odd

16Mendy
11Delaveris
84Fofana
27Hoff

66Børven
23Bodø/Glimt4-0Tromsø

2Zinckernagel
23Evjen
60Moberg
64Zinckernagel
23Vålerenga1-1Ranheim

62Finne
86Erlien
23Sarpsborg 080-0Stabæk
23Kristiansund2-2FK Haugesund

11Pellegrino
50Samuelsen
85Gjertsen
63Samuelsen
Monday, 30 September 2019
23Viking4-1Mjøndalen

32Østensen
5Johansen
58Källman
70Hove
80Furdal