ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852272.674350.59%1922.35%2327.06%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde128132812+1625WLWL660018262131010
2=Odd10712158+722LWWW550093521265
3=Bodø/Glimt106222113+820WLWX6411135421188
4+1Brann125341514+118XLWW622266631298
5+1Kristiansund115331211+118XOWW431062722369
6+2Viking105231513+217WLWO4310826213711
7-3Vålerenga115241716+117LLWW5401946123812
8-1FK Haugesund114431710+716XWOW6141755302105
9+2Rosenborg114341114-315WWWL632185511339
10-1Ranheim114161317-413LWWL5203811621356
11-1Lillestrøm113351017-712LWLX621349512268
12+2Sarpsborg 0810244911-210WLLL622266402235
13=Mjøndalen112451622-610XLLX61321013511369
-14-2Strømsgodset112361217-59LLWL5212109602428
--15=Stabæk8215613-77LLLW4211634004010
--16=Tromsø102171019-97WLLL5104595113510

Top Scorers
9
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
7
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 1p)
+1Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
6
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
5+1Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 1p)
4
Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 2p)
+1Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 2p)

Ibrahima WADJI (FK Haugesund)

Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 2p)
3
Aleksander STØLÅS (FK Haugesund)
+2Jørgen LARSEN (Sarpsborg 08)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Mads REGINIUSSEN (Ranheim)
+1Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset)

Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Sondre JOHANSEN (Mjøndalen)
Results
Saturday, 15 June 2019
11FK Haugesund1-1Brann

62Tronstad
37Wormgoor
Sunday, 16 June 2019
11Rosenborg3-0Vålerenga

14Adegbenro
66De Lanlay
86Søderlund
11Molde2-0Ranheim

17Eikrem
66Knudtzon
11Lillestrøm0-2Viking


44Thorstvedt

78Vevatne
11Bodø/Glimt2-0Strømsgodset

64Evjen
68(og)Glesnes
11Sarpsborg 082-0Odd

21Larsen
48Larsen
11Mjøndalen1-1Kristiansund

22Gauseth
85Diop