ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
411182.872253.66%1126.83%819.51%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde6411155+1013WWLW3300101311154
2+3Odd431073+410WWXW330062101011
3-1Bodø/Glimt5311119+210LXWW321063210156
4-1Viking530287+19LLWW220041310246
5+4Brann622299+08WXLW312043310256
6-2FK Haugesund521285+37LWWX211041310244
7=Sarpsborg 08514054+17XXWX312032202022
8-2Vålerenga521288+07XWLL220061301227
9+2Lillestrøm521245-17WLLW320133201112
10+2Kristiansund621368-27WOLL211020410348
11+3Stabæk521268-27WLWL321062200206
12-4Strømsgodset512289-15LOLX310278202011
13-3Mjøndalen5122911-25XXWL201156311145
-14+2Ranheim511378-14WOLL310266201112
--15-2Tromsø5113510-54LXLL200214311146
--16-1Rosenborg502329-72LOLX202011300318

Top Scorers
6+2Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
4
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd)
+2Franck BOLI (Stabæk)
3
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 1p)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
+1Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 2p)
2+2Flamur KASTRATI (Kristiansund, 1p)
+1Amahl PELLEGRINO (Strømsgodset)

Aleksander STØLÅS (FK Haugesund)

Martin SAMUELSEN (FK Haugesund)
+1Ylldren IBRAHIMAJ (Viking)

Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 2p)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)

Morten KONRADSEN (Bodø/Glimt)
+2Ola SOLBAKKEN (Ranheim)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Sondre JOHANSEN (Mjøndalen)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
Results
Tuesday, 23 April 2019
5Odd1-0Viking

54Kaasa
Saturday, 27 April 2019
5Sarpsborg 081-1Mjøndalen

55Næss
17Gauseth
Sunday, 28 April 2019
5Tromsø1-2Brann

66Espejord
52Løkberg

71(p)Wormgoor
5Molde3-0Rosenborg

2Gabrielsen
13Eikrem
27Eikrem
5Lillestrøm1-0FK Haugesund

76Ødemarksbakken
5Strømsgodset2-3Kristiansund

61(og)Hopmark
6Kastrati
63Pellegrino
30(p)Kastrati

71Kalludra
5Stabæk2-0Bodø/Glimt

22Boli
25Boli
5Ranheim5-2Viking

9Reginiussen
51Ibrahimaj
52Solbakken
66(p)Høiland
74Storflor
90Karlsen
90Solbakken