ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
571512.642950.88%1424.56%1424.56%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde8611186+1219WWWW4400111421175
2+1Odd7511116+516WWLW440083311133
3-1Bodø/Glimt74211610+614XWLX4310103311167
4=Vålerenga84221510+514WXWX330071512289
5=Kristiansund841388+013WWWO321030520358
6+2Brann83231010+011WLWX412144420266
7-1Viking631298+110XLLW321052310246
8+1FK Haugesund7223108+28XLLW412164310244
9-2Mjøndalen72231012-28LWXX311166411246
10+3Lillestrøm7223510-58XLWL421144301216
11=Sarpsborg 08714256-17LLXX412133302123
12-2Ranheim7214913-47LWWO4103711311122
13-1Stabæk7214610-47LLWL421163300307
-14+1Rosenborg7133410-66XWLO312021401329
--15-1Strømsgodset6123911-25LLOL310278302123
--16=Tromsø7115613-74LLLX300326411247

Top Scorers
6+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
5
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 2p)
4+3Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk)
3+1Aleksander STØLÅS (FK Haugesund)

Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 2p)
2
Flamur KASTRATI (Kristiansund, 1p)

Amahl PELLEGRINO (Strømsgodset)

Martin SAMUELSEN (FK Haugesund)

Ylldren IBRAHIMAJ (Viking)
+1Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)
+2Deyver VEGA (Vålerenga)
+1Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 1p)

Mads REGINIUSSEN (Ranheim)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 2p)

Morten KONRADSEN (Bodø/Glimt)

Ola SOLBAKKEN (Ranheim)
+1Mike JENSEN (Rosenborg)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Sondre JOHANSEN (Mjøndalen)
+1Runar ESPEJORD (Tromsø)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
Results
Monday, 6 May 2019
7Viking1-1Vålerenga

71Høiland
69Ejuke
Saturday, 11 May 2019
7Lillestrøm1-1Rosenborg

23Gustavsson
62Jensen
Sunday, 12 May 2019
7Tromsø1-2Odd

41Espejord
75Kitolano

84Børven
7Molde1-0Mjøndalen

61Haraldseid
7Stabæk0-1Brann


21Berisha
7FK Haugesund1-1Bodø/Glimt

76Stølås
74(p)Hauge
7Sarpsborg 080-1Kristiansund


53Gjesdal
7Ranheim1-5Vålerenga

58(p)Karlsen
53Vilhjálmsson

54Vega

64Vega

73Ejuke

90Ejuke