ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
491332.712857.14%1122.45%1020.41%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde7511176+1116WWWL3300101421175
2+1Bodø/Glimt6411159+613WLXW4310103210156
3-1Odd641195+413WLWW440083201112
4+4Vålerenga631298+110WXWL330071301227
5+5Kristiansund731378-110WWOL321030410348
6-2Viking530287+19LLWW220041310246
7+6Mjøndalen62221011-18WXXW311166311145
8-3Brann7223910-18LWXL412144310256
9-3FK Haugesund621397+27LLWW311153310244
10+4Ranheim621388+07WWOL310266311122
11-4Sarpsborg 08614155+07LXXW312032302123
12-1Stabæk621369-37LWLW321062300307
13-4Lillestrøm621349-57LWLL320133301216
-14-2Strømsgodset6123911-25LLOL310278302123
--15+1Rosenborg612339-65WLOL312021300318
--16-1Tromsø6114511-64LLXL200214411247

Top Scorers
6
Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
5+2Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 2p)
+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd)
4
Franck BOLI (Stabæk)
+3Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt)
3+1Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
+1Mostafa ABDELLAOUE (Strømsgodset)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 2p)

Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
2
Aleksander STØLÅS (FK Haugesund)

Flamur KASTRATI (Kristiansund, 1p)

Ola SOLBAKKEN (Ranheim)

Martin SAMUELSEN (FK Haugesund)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
+1Mads REGINIUSSEN (Ranheim)

Morten KONRADSEN (Bodø/Glimt)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Ylldren IBRAHIMAJ (Viking)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 2p)

Sondre JOHANSEN (Mjøndalen)

Amahl PELLEGRINO (Strømsgodset)
Results
Monday, 29 April 2019
6Vålerenga1-0Odd

90Dønnum
Saturday, 4 May 2019
6Mjøndalen1-0Stabæk

90Liseth
Sunday, 5 May 2019
6Rosenborg1-0Sarpsborg 08

39Jensen
6Brann0-1Ranheim


56Reginiussen
6Bodø/Glimt4-0Lillestrøm

14Layouni
33Herrem
44Layouni
52Layouni
6FK Haugesund1-2Molde

81Koné
18(p)Omoijuanfo

51Omoijuanfo
6Odd2-1Strømsgodset

24Hagen
77Abdellaoue
90Børven
6Kristiansund1-0Tromsø

90Olsen