ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1444112.856947.92%3826.39%3725.69%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Molde1812334218+2439WWWX8710214105232114
2-1Bodø/Glimt1812334127+1439XWWW971123795221820
3=Odd1810442620+634XXWL108201998224711
4+1Rosenborg188552722+529XWXW96211989234814
5-1Brann188552318+529LWWO94329794231411
6=Vålerenga187563325+826LXLX952218892341517
7+1Viking187472728-125WWLL952217992251019
8+1FK Haugesund186662721+624WLXW9243131194231410
9-2Kristiansund186572021-123LLXX842213810235713
10=Lillestrøm186482329-622XWLW9513131291351017
11+1Mjøndalen184862630-420WLXW9342151591441115
12+1Stabæk185581823-520WXXL103521398206514
13-2Ranheim1853102032-1218LWLL921613219324711
-14=Tromsø1853102036-1618XLXL932411129216924
--15=Sarpsborg 08182971925-615XLXL925210109045915
--16=Strømsgodset1834111936-1713LWLL931514209036516

Top Scorers
13
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
10
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
9+2Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 1p)
8
Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
+2Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
5
Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga, 1p)
+1Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 3p)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg)
Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
18Odd1-1Rosenborg

10Risa
60Hovland
Sunday, 18 August 2019
18Tromsø1-1Lillestrøm

79Wangberg
11(p)Smárason
18Viking4-0Strømsgodset

7Torsteinsbø
37(p)Høiland
77Høiland
83Pereira
18Vålerenga1-2FK Haugesund

2Shala
48Sandberg

64Velde
18Stabæk2-0Kristiansund

15Junker
80Bohinen
18Ranheim2-3Molde

28Tønne
7James
71Solbakken
36Ellingsen

48James
18Mjøndalen2-1Brann

8Aasmundsen
19Bamba
59Dragsnes
Monday, 19 August 2019
18Sarpsborg 081-1Bodø/Glimt

55Zachariassen
83Saltnes