ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684882.908148.21%4526.79%4225.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2114435021+2946WWXW10820266116232415
2=Bodø/Glimt2113444933+1643XLWX118213010105231923
3=Odd2111553125+638LWXX11920221010235915
4=Rosenborg2110653426+836WXWX11821251110244915
5=Brann219572823+532LWLL104331110115241713
6=Kristiansund219572722+532WWWL1062218811335914
7+1Viking218673332+130WXXW116322111102351221
8-1Vålerenga217683431+327LXLL10532199112361522
9=FK Haugesund216872925+426OXLW112541313104331612
10=Lillestrøm2174102735-825LLWX105141415112361320
11=Stabæk216692530-524XWLW114521510102171020
12=Tromsø2164112543-1822LXWX103341314113171229
13=Mjøndalen214982737-1021OLLW103431618111551119
-14+1Sarpsborg 082131082329-619WXLX113621312100461017
--15-1Ranheim2154122337-1419LLXL10217142311335914
--16=Strømsgodset2154122339-1619WLWL11515172110037618

Top Scorers
15
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
11
Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
+1Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
10+1Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Magnus EIKREM (Molde)

Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
7
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg)
5
Fredrik NORDKVELLE (Odd)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga, 1p)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)

Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 3p)
+1Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
21Rosenborg3-1Lillestrøm

25Johnsen
65Pedersen
53Adegbenro
59Johnsen
Sunday, 15 September 2019
21Molde3-0Tromsø

45James
68Bolly
84Hussain
21Strømsgodset1-0Ranheim

56Mawa
21Viking2-0Odd

9Tripić
51Torsteinsbø
21Bodø/Glimt3-3Stabæk

4Evjen
29Brynhildsen
84(p)Layouni
44(p)Bohinen
90(og)Bohinen
90Kassi
21FK Haugesund0-0Mjøndalen
21Kristiansund1-0Brann

13Pellegrino
Monday, 16 September 2019
21Sarpsborg 081-0Vålerenga

44Lindseth