ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2085872.829344.71%6631.73%4923.56%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2617545827+3156LWOW121020318147342719
2=Bodø/Glimt2614845535+2050XOOW139313410135532125
3=Odd2613763932+746OLXW1310302611133461321
4=Rosenborg2612864232+1044WXLO139312812133551420
5=Viking2611784538+740LWOW138322713133461825
6+1Kristiansund2610883634+238WXLX137422614133461020
7-1Brann2691073025+537XXOO134631211135441814
8=FK Haugesund2671183633+332XLWX133641716134541917
9=Vålerenga2679103639-330OLXX135442016132561623
10=Stabæk2679102832-430OWOO144731612123271220
11=Lillestrøm2678113039-929OXOL135441516132471523
12=Tromsø2684143552-1728WLWL135352217133191335
13=Sarpsborg 082641392633-725OXWO133821413131571220
-14+1Strømsgodset2667133046-1625XXXL135262025131571021
--15+1Mjøndalen26412103044-1424OOXL133641821131661223
--16-2Ranheim2666143146-1524LWLX133281927133461219

Top Scorers
18
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
14+1Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
12
Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
11
Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10+3Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
7
Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
+2Lars-Jørgen SALVESEN (Strømsgodset)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)
+1Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
+1Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)

Michael KARLSEN (Ranheim, 1p)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
26Lillestrøm0-0Vålerenga
Sunday, 27 October 2019
26Rosenborg3-1Molde

35David
13Omoijuanfo
41Hovland
82Johnsen
26Tromsø4-2Ranheim

23Pirinen
45Foosnæs
44Valakari
67(og)Gundersen
49Andersen
55Espejord
26Stabæk0-0Odd
26FK Haugesund2-2Strømsgodset

28(p)Sandberg
7Salvesen
66Grindheim
32Salvesen
26Kristiansund4-2Viking

43Pellegrino
49Torsteinsbø
59Pellegrino
73Vikstøl
63Pellegrino
90Sørli
26Mjøndalen0-0Sarpsborg 08
Monday, 28 October 2019
26Brann1-1Bodø/Glimt

53Bamba
9Saltnes