ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1765062.878246.59%4827.27%4626.14%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2215435222+3049WWWX10820266127232616
2=Bodø/Glimt2213545034+1644XXLW118213010115332024
3=Odd2212553425+941WLWX121020251010235915
4=Rosenborg2211653627+939WWXW118212511113441116
5+2Viking229673732+533WWXX116322111113351621
6-1Brann229672823+533OLWL114431110115241713
7-1Kristiansund229672823+533XWWW10622188123451015
8+1FK Haugesund226972925+427OOXL112541313114431612
9-1Vålerenga227693435-127LLXL115331913112361522
10=Lillestrøm2275102836-826XLLW115241516112361320
11=Stabæk2266102632-624LXWL124531612102171020
12+4Strømsgodset2264122439-1522WWLW11515172111137718
13-1Tromsø2264122544-1922LLXW113351315113171229
-14-1Mjøndalen224992839-1121LOLL113441720111551119
--15=Ranheim2255122438-1420XLLX11227152411335914
--16-2Sarpsborg 082231092332-919LWXL113621312110471020

Top Scorers
16+1Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
12+1Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
11
Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)
10
Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)

Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
7
Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)
+1Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)
+1Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)
+1Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)
5
Ulrik SALTNES (Bodø/Glimt)

Tonny BROCHMANN (Mjøndalen, 3p)

Matthías VILHJÁLMSSON (Vålerenga, 1p)

Herolind SHALA (Vålerenga)

Daouda BAMBA (Brann)

Vito WORMGOOR (Brann, 3p)
+1Ola BRYNHILDSEN (Stabæk)

Fredrik NORDKVELLE (Odd)

Onni VALAKARI (Tromsø)

Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
22Brann0-0FK Haugesund
Sunday, 22 September 2019
22Tromsø0-1Strømsgodset


86Maigaard
22Lillestrøm1-1Kristiansund

44(og)Psyché
48Pellegrino
22Vålerenga0-4Viking


5Østensen

23Østensen

75Pereira

79Källman
22Odd3-0Sarpsborg 08

30Delaveris
34Delaveris
58Børven
22Ranheim1-1Bodø/Glimt

28(p)Bakenga
90Hauge
22Mjøndalen1-2Rosenborg

6Ocćean
15(p)Søderlund

51(og)Solberg
Monday, 23 September 2019
22Stabæk1-2Molde

90Brynhildsen
53Hestad

69Omoijuanfo