ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eliteserien
Eliteserien | 1. divisjon | 2. divisjon | latest | squads | Norgesmesterskapet

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925432.828745.31%5729.69%4825.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Molde2416535423+3153OWWW11920287137332616
2=Bodø/Glimt2414645434+2048OWXX129213410125432024
3=Odd2413653828+1045XWWL1310302611113351217
4=Rosenborg2411763729+840LOWW128312511123451218
5=Viking2410774133+837OWWW127322512123451621
6+1Brann249872823+535OOOL124531110125341713
7-1Kristiansund249783030+034LXXW116322010133461020
8=FK Haugesund2471073328+531WXOO123541514124531814
9=Vålerenga247893637-129XXLL125432014122461623
10=Lillestrøm2476112938-927OLXL125341516122371422
11=Stabæk2468102632-626OOLX134631612112271020
12+1Tromsø2474133048-1825WLLL124351815123181233
13+3Sarpsborg 082441192532-723WOLW123721312121471220
-14-2Strømsgodset2465132743-1623XLWW12516192412147819
--15-1Mjøndalen24410103044-1422XLLO123541821121561223
--16-1Ranheim2456132541-1621LXXL122281526123451015

Top Scorers
17
Torgeir BØRVEN (Odd, 2p)
12
Leke JAMES (Molde, 1p)

Ohi OMOIJUANFO (Molde, 3p)
11
Håkon EVJEN (Bodø/Glimt)
10
Amor LAYOUNI (Bodø/Glimt, 2p)
9
Tommy HØILAND (Viking, 4p)

Magnus EIKREM (Molde)
8
Kristian THORSTVEDT (Viking)
7
Amahl PELLEGRINO (Kristiansund)

Thomas OLSEN (Lillestrøm)

Alexander SØDERLUND (Rosenborg, 1p)
+1Bård FINNE (Vålerenga)
6
Aron DØNNUM (Vålerenga)

Chidera EJUKE (Vålerenga)

Geir HERREM (Bodø/Glimt)

Franck BOLI (Stabæk, 1p)

Olivier OCĆEAN (Mjøndalen)

Philip ZINCKERNAGEL (Bodø/Glimt)

Christophe PSYCHÉ (Kristiansund)
Results
Friday, 4 October 2019
24Mjøndalen1-1Strømsgodset

52Brustad
67Salvesen
Saturday, 5 October 2019
24Odd1-1Vålerenga

90Risa
56Finne
Sunday, 6 October 2019
24Tromsø5-0Kristiansund

4Azemi
25Azemi
38Nilsen
48Jenssen
76Espejord
24Brann0-0Molde
24Lillestrøm0-0Bodø/Glimt
24Stabæk0-0Viking
24FK Haugesund2-1Rosenborg

54Sandberg
84Johnsen
85Samuelsen
24Ranheim0-2Sarpsborg 08


29Larsen

60Ødegaard