ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10191.90660.00%110.00%330.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 UTA Arad110030+33W---110030000000
++2 CSM Reşiţa110020+23W---110020000000
+3 Turris-Oltul110020+23W---110020000000
4 Ripensia110021+13W---000000110021
5 Petrolul Ploiești110021+13W---000000110021
6 Viitorul Târgu Jiu110021+13W---110021000000
7 Concordia110010+13W---110010000000
8 Gloria Buzău110010+13W---110010000000
9 CS Mioveni110010+13W---000000110010
10 Rapid București101000+01O---101000000000
11 Farul101000+01O---000000101000
12 Fotbal Club Argeș100112-10L---100112000000
13 Metaloglobus100112-10L---100112000000
14 Sportul Snagov100112-10L---000000100112
15 ASU Politehnica Timişoara100101-10L---100101000000
--16 Daco-Getica100101-10L---000000100101
--17 Csíkszereda100101-10L---000000100101
--18 Pandurii100102-20L---000000100102
--19 Universitatea Cluj100102-20L---000000100102
--20 Dunărea Călărași100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
1+1Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)
+1Andrei DRAGU (Viitorul Târgu Jiu)
+1Bruno VASIU (CSM Reşiţa)
+1Florin RADU (Turris-Oltul)
+1Marco EHMANN (CSM Reşiţa)
+1Cristian POȘTOARCĂ (Sportul Snagov)
+1Cosmin TUCALIUC (Gloria Buzău)
+1Mario BRATU (Petrolul Ploiești)
+1David MEZA (Petrolul Ploiești)
+1Lucian ION (Concordia)
+1Sorin BUSTEA (UTA Arad)
+1Nini POPESCU (Fotbal Club Argeș)
+1Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 1p)
+1Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni)
+1Marius FOTESCU (Ripensia)
+1Adrian ZALUSCHI (Ripensia)
+1Vlad RUSU (Viitorul Târgu Jiu)
Results
Friday, 2 August 2019
1CSM Reşiţa2-0Universitatea Cluj

34Ehmann
76Vasiu
Saturday, 3 August 2019
1Rapid București0-0Farul
1UTA Arad3-0Dunărea Călărași

30Bustea
47Buhăcianu
70Buhăcianu
1Concordia1-0Daco-Getica

18Ion
1ASU Politehnica Timişoara0-1CS Mioveni


59Herghelegiu
1Viitorul Târgu Jiu2-1Sportul Snagov

30Rusu
76Poștoarcă
65Dragu
1Turris-Oltul2-0Pandurii

48Ciobanu
52Radu
Sunday, 4 August 2019
1Gloria Buzău1-0Csíkszereda

64Tucaliuc
1Metaloglobus1-2Petrolul Ploiești

41(p)Herea
53Meza

90Bratu
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
1Fotbal Club Argeș1-2Ripensia

75Popescu
45Fotescu

81Zaluschi