ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1032612.534846.60%2524.27%3029.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Turris-Oltul11812227+1525LWLW6600132521295
++2=CS Mioveni11650195+1423WWOX5230946420101
+3=UTA Arad8611265+2119WWXW5410171320194
4=Gloria Buzău10613199+1019LWLW5401123521276
5+2Metaloglobus115331611+518WXOW631273522198
6+4Petrolul Ploiești105321110+118WWOL412144641176
7-2Rapid București9522139+417OWWL531185421154
8+3Viitorul Târgu Jiu115241614+217WWLL631277521297
9-3Fotbal Club Argeș105141313+016LWXL530277521266
10-2Dunărea Călărași104331614+215WWXW421196622278
11-2Farul1143488+015LWLW541050602438
12=Concordia10343912-313XLXO632177402225
13=ASU Politehnica Timişoara10334106+412WWOO613232420274
14+1CSM Reşiţa103341216-412LWOX63121012402224
15-1Ripensia113351219-712LXWL5203610613269
--16=Csíkszereda102441015-510XLXW514096510419
--17=Universitatea Cluj102351213-19XXXW4211836024410
--18+1Pandurii11137722-156XLLL5023296114513
--19-1Daco-Getica11209625-196LLLL51045116105114
--20=Sportul Snagov11029428-242XLLL50141106015318

Top Scorers
8
Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)

Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)

Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
7
Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
6
Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul)
5
Albert VOINEA (Ripensia)
4
Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)

Dumitru ENE (CSM Reşiţa)
+2Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)
+1Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)

Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)
+1Victoraș ASTAFEI (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
11Ripensia0-5CS Mioveni


16Massaro

36Massaro

40Coșereanu

45Costin

81Măzărache
11Metaloglobus1-0Turris-Oltul

66Herea
11Viitorul Târgu Jiu2-1Farul

10Gârbită
28Lică
67Astafei
Sunday, 13 October 2019
11Petrolul Ploiești3-0Daco-Getica

3Cioinac
13Țicu
73Arnăutu
11Sportul Snagov1-1Universitatea Cluj

90(p)Safsaf
81Kay
11Csíkszereda2-2Pandurii

27Pintér
60Popescu
32(p)Magyari
73Trancă