ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804412.458647.78%5530.56%3921.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=UTA Arad1911533413+2138LWWL9810191103431512
++2=CS Mioveni199733419+1534LWXL1053221139441136
+3=Rapid București199552918+1132LOWW1063116693241312
4+1Turris-Oltul199553324+932WLXX1064019893151416
5-1Petrolul Ploiești198741916+331OLXX943296104421010
6+1Fotbal Club Argeș198652523+230WOXW1053216139333910
7+2Dunărea Călărași198562824+429WOWL1062219129234912
8+2ASU Politehnica Timişoara197751810+828WOWX93518310424107
9+2Farul198472317+628WLLW981018310037514
10-4Metaloglobus197752016+428OLXW1053210492431012
11-3Gloria Buzău198382722+527XWWL9513167103251115
12=Viitorul Târgu Jiu197572526-126WOXL94231012103341514
13=Ripensia195862127-623LOWX93241014102621113
14=Csíkszereda195771520-522XOXW104601379117213
15+1Universitatea Cluj194962323+021XOXW935114810145915
--16-1Concordia185671521-621LOXL95311189036413
--17=CSM Reşiţa194692533-818XXLL1042416199045914
--18=Sportul Snagov1923141849-319LXLL1022614259018424
--19=Pandurii191513940-318LOLL904521110118729
--20=Daco-Getica000000+00LLLL000000000000

Top Scorers
11
Albert VOINEA (Ripensia, 1p)

Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
10
Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 3p)

Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)

Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
9
Bogdan RUSU (Dunărea Călărași, 1p)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)

Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
8
Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul, 1p)

Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
7+1Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)

Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)
6
Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)
+2Constantin STOICA (Sportul Snagov, 3p)

Adrian VOICU (Turris-Oltul, 2p)
+1Mircea AXENTE (ASU Politehnica Timişoara, 1p)
+1Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
5+1Dumitru ENE (CSM Reşiţa)

Cristian ALBU (Concordia, 1p)

Georgian HONCIU (Dunărea Călărași, 2p)

Victoraș ASTAFEI (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)
+1Viorel LICĂ (Farul)

Romario MOISE (UTA Arad, 1p)

Octavian URSU (UTA Arad, 1p)

Dragoș SĂULESCU (CSM Reşiţa)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)

Vasile POP (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
20Universitatea Cluj1-1CSM Reşiţa

63Dican
20Ene
20Farul3-1Rapid București

5Cruceru
18Drăghiceanu
22Antoche
39Lică
20CS Mioveni0-1ASU Politehnica Timişoara


37Axente
20Pandurii0-1Turris-Oltul


61Ciobanu
20Daco-Getica-Concordia
20Sportul Snagov2-5Viitorul Târgu Jiu

6(p)Stoica
8Dragu
65(p)Stoica
52(p)Buia

54Cioiu

62Buia

85Dragu
20Ripensia1-2Fotbal Club Argeș

48Neagu
28Matiș

68Prepeliță
20Csíkszereda1-1Gloria Buzău

55Hodgyai
13Munteanu
Sunday, 1 December 2019
20Dunărea Călărași1-0UTA Arad

24(og)Melinte
Monday, 2 December 2019
20Petrolul Ploiești0-0Metaloglobus