ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604002.508050.00%4628.75%3421.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=UTA Arad169523212+2032LXWO761017193421511
++2=CS Mioveni178722916+1331XLWL843116109441136
+3+3Rapid București179442815+1331WWWX106311667313129
4-1Petrolul Ploiești178631915+430XXWX742195104421010
5-1Turris-Oltul178543019+1129XXWX1064019872141111
6-1Metaloglobus177641913+627XWWO10532104723299
7+1Fotbal Club Argeș177552322+126XWOW105321613722379
8-1Farul177462015+525LWLW87101529036513
9+1ASU Politehnica Timişoara176651710+724WXWW935183831497
10+2Gloria Buzău177282521+423WLLL95131678215914
11-2Dunărea Călărași166462423+122LLWW741215119234912
12-1Viitorul Târgu Jiu176472024-422XLLL9423101282241012
13+2Ripensia175752025-522WXXW7313912102621113
14-1Concordia165561520-520XLWL95311187025412
15-1Csíkszereda175571419-520XWLL84401269117213
--16=Universitatea Cluj174762222+019XWXX733113710145915
--17=Şcolar Reşiţa174492129-816LLXL1042416197025510
--18=Sportul Snagov1722131341-288LLLW82159179018424
--19=Pandurii171412939-307LLLL703421010118729
--20=Daco-Getica000000+00LLLL000000000000

Top Scorers
11+1Albert VOINEA (Ripensia, 1p)

Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
10+1Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)

Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
9+1Bogdan RUSU (Dunărea Călărași, 1p)

Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
+2Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)
+1Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
8+3Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
7
Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul, 1p)
6+1Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)

Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
5
Cristian ALBU (Concordia, 1p)
+1Adrian VOICU (Turris-Oltul, 1p)

Victoraș ASTAFEI (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)
+1Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)
+1Mircea AXENTE (ASU Politehnica Timişoara, 1p)

Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
+1Vasile POP (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 November 2019
18Rapid București4-0Pandurii

8Hlistei
66Drăghiceanu
69Hlistei
72Labeau
18Farul-Daco-Getica
18Gloria Buzău3-1Dunărea Călărași

33Chipirliu
90Rusu
45Balgiu
55Chipirliu
18ASU Politehnica Timişoara2-0Sportul Snagov

42Ignea
86Axente
18Şcolar Reşiţa1-2Ripensia

90Banac
36Chera

70Voinea
18Viitorul Târgu Jiu1-1Csíkszereda

24Pop
54Logon
Sunday, 17 November 2019
18Concordia1-1CS Mioveni

18Stănică
15Balint
18Metaloglobus1-1UTA Arad

45Herea
7Miculescu
18Fotbal Club Argeș1-1Petrolul Ploiești

11Blejdea
56Arnăutu
18Turris-Oltul1-1Universitatea Cluj

3Voicu
44Gavra
Wednesday, 20 November 2019
10Rapid București2-0UTA Arad

22Djuric
28Hlistei
14Turris-Oltul1-1Petrolul Ploiești

82Ciobanu
61Arnăutu