ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403452.467150.71%3927.86%3021.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=CS Mioveni158612710+1730WLXW74301558431125
++2=UTA Arad13841289+1928OXWW65101417331148
+3+2Farul167452014+625WLWX87101528035512
4-1Petrolul Ploiești147431412+225XWWW632164842288
5-1Turris-Oltul147342515+1024XLLX8620176611489
6+4Metaloglobus156541712+523WOLW842283723299
7+4Dunărea Călărași146442218+422WWXW6411149823389
8-2Rapid București146441714+322XLOL8431106621378
9-2Fotbal Club Argeș156452020+022OWOW95221512612358
10-2Viitorul Târgu Jiu156361820-221LLWO8413911722399
11-2Gloria Buzău156272217+520LLWL84131367214911
12=ASU Politehnica Timişoara15555149+520WWLX825163730486
13+2Concordia145451317-419WLWL85211076024310
14-1Ripensia154651723-618XWOW63038119162912
15+1CSM Reşiţa154472026-616XLLL94231517602459
--16-2Csíkszereda154471218-616LLWL73401168107112
--17=Universitatea Cluj153661920-115XXWX62311169135814
--18=Sportul Snagov1522111136-258LWWL72147148017422
--19=Pandurii161411935-267LLLL70342109117725
--20=Daco-Getica000000+00LLLL000000000000

Top Scorers
10+2Albert VOINEA (Ripensia, 1p)
+1Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)

Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
8+2Bogdan RUSU (Dunărea Călărași, 1p)

Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)

Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)

Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)
7
Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul, 1p)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)
6
Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
5
Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
4
Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)

Dumitru ENE (CSM Reşiţa)

Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)

Bogdan ȘANDRU (Dunărea Călărași, 3p)
+1Alexandru STOICA (Farul, 2p)
+1Dorin GOGA (Universitatea Cluj, 1p)
+1Cristian ALBU (Concordia)

Paul BATIN (Concordia, 1p)

Victoraș ASTAFEI (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)

Octavian URSU (UTA Arad, 1p)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

Viorel LICĂ (Farul)
+1Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)

Romario MOISE (UTA Arad)

Vasile POP (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)

Alexandru POP (Universitatea Cluj)
Results
Friday, 8 November 2019
16Turris-Oltul3-3Ripensia

22Voicu
39Neagu
35Haită
50Voinea
87Paţurcă
79(p)Voinea
Saturday, 9 November 2019
16Farul5-0Pandurii

3(p)Kanda
10Stoica
13Stoica
32(p)Cruceru
38Doumbia
16Daco-Getica-CS Mioveni
16Gloria Buzău1-2Metaloglobus

14Alexandru
79(p)Coman

82Coman
16Concordia2-0Sportul Snagov

10Nica
41Albu
16ASU Politehnica Timişoara1-0Csíkszereda

50Ignea
16CSM Reşiţa1-1Petrolul Ploiești

63Danci
24Marinescu
16Fotbal Club Argeș0-0UTA Arad
16Viitorul Târgu Jiu1-3Dunărea Călărași

79Bădăuță
13Rusu

21Rusu

90Mediop
Sunday, 10 November 2019
16Rapid București1-1Universitatea Cluj

24Hlistei
33Goga