ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20472.351050.00%210.00%840.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=UTA Arad220060+66WW--110030110030
++2+1Turris-Oltul220050+56WW--110020110030
+3+5Gloria Buzău220031+26WW--110010110021
4-2CSM Reşiţa211031+24XW--110020101011
5+5Rapid București211031+24WO--211031000000
6+3CS Mioveni211021+14XW--101011110010
7+4Farul211010+14WO--110010101000
8+4Fotbal Club Argeș210142+23WL--100112110030
9+6ASU Politehnica Timişoara210131+23WL--100101110030
10+7Csíkszereda210131+23WL--110030100101
11+8Universitatea Cluj210132+13WL--110030100102
12-8Ripensia210133+03LW--100112110021
13-6Concordia210123-13LW--110010100113
14-9Petrolul Ploiești210124-23LW--100103110021
15-9Viitorul Târgu Jiu210124-23LW--110021100103
--16-3Metaloglobus200215-40LL--100112100103
--17-3Sportul Snagov200215-40LL--100103100112
--18+2Dunărea Călărași200204-40LL--000000200204
--19-3Daco-Getica200204-40LL--100103100101
--20-2Pandurii200205-50LL--100103100102

Top Scorers
3+1Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
+3Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)
2+2Dragoș TESCAN (Turris-Oltul)
+2Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău)
+2Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
+2Alexandru POP (Universitatea Cluj)
Results
Saturday, 10 August 2019
2Rapid București3-1Concordia

18(p)Hlistei
7Albu
23Hlistei
32Vlada
2Farul1-0Dunărea Călărași

31(p)Kanda
2CS Mioveni1-1CSM Reşiţa

73(p)Balint
90(p)Vădrariu
2Pandurii0-3ASU Politehnica Timişoara


14Axente

58Manea

80Ungureanu
2Daco-Getica0-3Turris-Oltul


81Ispas

88Tescan

90Tescan
2Ripensia1-2Gloria Buzău

11Toma
13Alexandru

39Alexandru
2Csíkszereda3-0Metaloglobus

13Hodgyai
26Eder
65Jebari
Sunday, 11 August 2019
2Universitatea Cluj3-0Viitorul Târgu Jiu

36Pop
40Pop
56Goga
2Sportul Snagov0-3Fotbal Club Argeș


52Blejdea

73Blejdea

77Blejdea
Monday, 12 August 2019
2Petrolul Ploiești0-3UTA Arad


36(p)Rus

89Buhăcianu

90Diego Lorensi