ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1233152.566149.59%3125.20%3125.20%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1CS Mioveni13760238+1527XWWW63301157430123
++2-1Turris-Oltul138232511+1426LXLW76101436213118
+3=UTA Arad10721286+2223WXWW65101814211105
4+3Metaloglobus136431812+622WXWX7412836231109
5=Energeticianul136341815+321OWWW741298622297
6+3Petrolul Ploiești126331411+321WLWW522174741277
7-1Gloria Buzău126242011+920OLLW6411123621388
8-4Rapid București116231410+420LWOW641195521255
9-1Farul135441312+119XWLW6510827034510
10+2Dunărea Călărași125341917+218WLWW5311128722379
11-1Fotbal Club Argeș125251617-117XLLW631299621378
12+4Ripensia134451921-216WOLX63031312714269
13+2Csíkszereda124441215-316WWXL6240106620429
14-3Concordia124441015-516LWXL742187502328
15-2Şcolar Reşiţa124351418-415LWLW74121213502325
--16-2ASU Politehnica Timişoara12345118+313LXWW714243520375
--17=Universitatea Cluj122461618-210XLXX52211057025613
--18=Pandurii13148925-167LOXL6033297115716
--19=Daco-Getica132011833-256LLLL61055127106321
--20=Sportul Snagov131210832-245WLXL61144127016420

Top Scorers
9+1Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
8
Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)

Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
+3Albert VOINEA (Ripensia)

Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
7+1Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul, 1p)
6+2Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)
5+2Bogdan RUSU (Dunărea Călărași, 1p)

Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)
+1Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)
+1Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
4
Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)

Dumitru ENE (Şcolar Reşiţa)

Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)

Victoraș ASTAFEI (Energeticianul, 1p)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

Viorel LICĂ (Farul)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)

Alexandru POP (Universitatea Cluj)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
13Petrolul Ploiești3-0Concordia

61Arnăutu
67Gavrilă
90Arnăutu
13Gloria Buzău0-0Energeticianul
13Dunărea Călărași3-2Turris-Oltul

2(p)Șandru
50(p)Pană
7Rusu
70Haită
32Rusu
13Sportul Snagov3-2Pandurii

29Stoica
20Rașoveanu
33Novac
47
68Poștoarcă
13Metaloglobus1-0Şcolar Reşiţa

90(p)Herea
13Csíkszereda1-0Rapid București

81(p)Majzik
Sunday, 20 October 2019
13Universitatea Cluj2-2CS Mioveni

52(p)Goga
6Coșereanu
85Dican
78Anghelina
13UTA Arad1-0ASU Politehnica Timişoara

49Rus
13Ripensia7-2Daco-Getica

26Voinea
11Răducan
29Chera
90Socaci
52Apro
70Apro
76Chera
78Voinea
80Voinea
Monday, 21 October 2019
13Fotbal Club Argeș2-2Farul

12Blejdea
66Stoica
81Alexe
75Toma