home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1032612.534846.60%2524.27%3029.13%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Turris-Oltul11812227+1525LWLW6600132521295
2CS Mioveni11650195+1423WWOX5230946420101
3UTA Arad8611265+2119WWXW5410171320194
4Gloria Buzău10613199+1019LWLW5401123521276
52Metaloglobus115331611+518WXOW631273522198
64Petrolul Ploiești105321110+118WWOL412144641176
72Rapid București9522139+417OWWL531185421154
83Viitorul Târgu Jiu115241614+217WWLL631277521297
93Fotbal Club Argeș105141313+016LWXL530277521266
102Dunărea Călărași104331614+215WWXW421196622278
112Farul1143488+015LWLW541050602438
12Concordia10343912-313XLXO632177402225
13ASU Politehnica Timişoara10334106+412WWOO613232420274
141Şcolar Reşiţa103341216-412LWOX63121012402224
151Ripensia113351219-712LXWL5203610613269
16Csíkszereda102441015-510XLXW514096510419
17Universitatea Cluj102351213-19XXXW4211836024410
181Pandurii11137722-156XLLL5023296114513
191Daco-Getica11209625-196LLLL51045116105114
20Sportul Snagov11029428-242XLLL50141106015318

Results
Saturday, 12 October 2019
11UTA AradP-PConcordia
11Gloria BuzăuP-PASU Politehnica Timişoara
11Dunărea CălărașiP-PRapid București
11Ripensia0-5CS Mioveni
11Metaloglobus1-0Turris-Oltul
11Fotbal Club ArgeșP-PŞcolar Reşiţa
11Viitorul Târgu Jiu2-1Farul
Sunday, 13 October 2019
11Petrolul Ploiești3-0Daco-Getica
11Sportul Snagov1-1Universitatea Cluj
11Csíkszereda2-2Pandurii
Fixtures
Wednesday, 16 October 2019
12Rapid București-Petrolul Ploiești
12Farul-Universitatea Cluj
12CS Mioveni-Sportul Snagov
12Pandurii-Ripensia
12Daco-Getica-Csíkszereda
12Concordia-Dunărea Călărași
12ASU Politehnica Timişoara-Metaloglobus
12Şcolar Reşiţa-Gloria Buzău
12Viitorul Târgu Jiu-Fotbal Club Argeș
12Turris-Oltul-UTA Arad

Top Scorers
8Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
7Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
6Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul)
5Albert VOINEA (Ripensia)
4Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)
Dumitru ENE (Şcolar Reşiţa)
Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)
Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)
Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)
Victoraș ASTAFEI (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)
Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)
Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)