ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30782.601756.67%26.67%1136.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Gloria Buzău3300101+99WWW-220080110021
++2-1UTA Arad330090+99WWW-220060110030
+3-1Turris-Oltul330081+79WWW-220051110030
4=CSM Reşiţa321062+47WXW-220051101011
5+1CS Mioveni321031+27WXW-101011220020
6+2Fotbal Club Argeș320152+36WWL-210122110030
7+7Petrolul Ploiești320155+06WLW-100103220052
8+5Concordia320144+06WLW-220031100113
9-4Rapid București311144+04LWO-211031100113
10-3Farul311122+04LWO-110010201112
11-2ASU Politehnica Timişoara310232+13LWL-200202110030
12-1Universitatea Cluj310233+03LWL-110030200203
13+3Metaloglobus310245-13WLL-210142100103
14-4Csíkszereda310234-13LWL-110030200204
15-3Ripensia310236-33LLW-100112210124
--16-1Viitorul Târgu Jiu310225-33LLW-210122100103
--17+2Daco-Getica310214-33WLL-100103210111
--18=Dunărea Călărași300317-60LLL-100113200204
--19+1Pandurii300318-70LLL-100103200215
--20-3Sportul Snagov3003112-110LLL-100103200219

Top Scorers
4+2Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
3+1Dragoș TESCAN (Turris-Oltul)

Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
+2Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 1p)

Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)
+2Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
2
Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
+2Dumitru ENE (CSM Reşiţa)
+1Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)
+2Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

Alexandru POP (Universitatea Cluj)
+2Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)
Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
3UTA Arad3-0Csíkszereda

54Rus
87Rus
90(p)Ursu
3Gloria Buzău7-0Sportul Snagov

35Ioniță
39Alexandru
42Munteanu
44(p)Alexandru
51Huiban
59Munteanu
90Constantinescu
3ASU Politehnica Timişoara0-1Daco-Getica


62Prodan
3CSM Reşiţa3-1Pandurii

12Ene
4Rașoveanu
40Săulescu
77Ene
3Metaloglobus3-0Ripensia

18Herea
56Herea
72Herea
3Fotbal Club Argeș1-0Universitatea Cluj

58Năstăsie
3Viitorul Târgu Jiu0-1CS Mioveni


52Balint
Sunday, 18 August 2019
3Concordia2-1Farul

9Păun
23Ursu
75Ciucureanu
3Dunărea Călărași1-3Petrolul Ploiești

89Gliga
14Arnăutu

30Arnăutu

56Zaharia
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
3Turris-Oltul3-1Rapid București

41Pană
39Drăghiceanu
76Tescan
83Voicu