ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1714202.458449.12%5230.41%3520.47%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=UTA Arad1811523412+2238WWLX981019193421511
++2=CS Mioveni189723418+1634WXLW953121129441136
+3=Rapid București189542815+1332OWWW106311668323129
4=Petrolul Ploiești188641916+330LXXW842296104421010
5=Turris-Oltul188553224+829LXXW1064019882151316
6=Metaloglobus187652016+427LXWW1053210482331012
7=Fotbal Club Argeș187652322+127OXWO105321613823379
8+2Gloria Buzău188282621+526WWLL951316793151014
9+2Dunărea Călărași187562724+326OWLL952218129234912
10-1ASU Politehnica Timişoara186751710+725OWXW935183932497
11-3Farul187472016+425LLWL871015210037514
12=Viitorul Târgu Jiu186572024-423OXLL9423101292341012
13=Ripensia185852025-523OWXX8323912102621113
14+1Csíkszereda185671419-521OXWL94501269117213
15-1Concordia185671521-621LOXL95311189036413
--16=Universitatea Cluj184862222+020OXWX834113710145915
--17=CSM Reşiţa184592432-817XLLX1042416198035813
--18=Sportul Snagov1823131644-289XLLL922512209018424
--19=Pandurii181512939-308OLLL804421010118729
--20=Daco-Getica000000+00LLLL000000000000

Top Scorers
11
Albert VOINEA (Ripensia, 1p)

Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
10+1Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 3p)

Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)

Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
9
Bogdan RUSU (Dunărea Călărași, 1p)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)

Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
8+1Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul, 1p)

Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
7+1Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)
6
Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)
+2Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)
+1Adrian VOICU (Turris-Oltul, 2p)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
5
Cristian ALBU (Concordia, 1p)
+2Georgian HONCIU (Dunărea Călărași, 2p)

Victoraș ASTAFEI (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)

Mircea AXENTE (ASU Politehnica Timişoara, 1p)
+1Romario MOISE (UTA Arad, 1p)
+1Octavian URSU (UTA Arad, 1p)
+2Dragoș SĂULESCU (CSM Reşiţa)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)
+1Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)

Vasile POP (Viitorul Târgu Jiu, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
19Universitatea Cluj0-0ASU Politehnica Timişoara
19Pandurii0-0Concordia
19Daco-Getica-Rapid București
19Dunărea Călărași3-1Metaloglobus

50Honciu
28(p)Herea
54Honciu
59Ekollo
19Sportul Snagov3-3CSM Reşiţa

13(p)Stoica
22(p)Vădrariu
34Apostol
25Săulescu
68Roșu
73Săulescu
19Ripensia0-0Viitorul Târgu Jiu
19Csíkszereda0-0Fotbal Club Argeș
Sunday, 24 November 2019
19UTA Arad1-0Farul

50Ursu
Monday, 25 November 2019
19Petrolul Ploiești0-1Gloria Buzău


49Munteanu
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
19CS Mioveni5-2Turris-Oltul

38(og)Savin
7Pană
63Herghelegiu
34(p)Voicu
66(og)Sălcianu
78Massaro
80Massaro
11UTA Arad1-0Concordia

7(p)Moise
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
11Dunărea Călărași0-0Rapid București