ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2165352.479945.83%6630.56%5123.61%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=UTA Arad2315534913+3650WWWW111010251125432412
++2=CS Mioveni2310943622+1439OXLW12543211511551157
+3=Turris-Oltul2211653625+1139WWOW11740219114251516
4=Fotbal Club Argeș2310853425+938WXXW126422014114431411
5=Petrolul Ploiești2310852320+338WOWL11542116125431214
6=Rapid București2310763220+1237LOOW12642167114341613
7=Metaloglobus2310762820+837WWLW12732164113441216
8=Dunărea Călărași239773229+334XWLX127322214112451015
9=Gloria Buzău239683527+833OXWX115332112124351415
10=Farul239682720+733LOWX1191121512057615
11=Viitorul Târgu Jiu229673227+533WWXW115331513114341714
12=ASU Politehnica Timişoara228862012+832LOWW114619311425119
13=Ripensia2361072834-628XLWX114341415122731419
14=Universitatea Cluj2341272829-124LXXX113621611121651218
15=CSM Reşiţa2266103035-524WWLX114251620112451415
--16=Concordia2266102030-1024WLLL11632141211038618
--17=Csíkszereda2357111733-1622LLLL12462141511119318
--18=Sportul Snagov2323181861-439LLLL122281431110110430
--19=Pandurii2315171053-438LLLL11047319121110734
--20=Daco-Getica000000+00LLLL000000000000

Top Scorers
14Albert VOINEA (Turris-Oltul, 1p)
13Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
12Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)
Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
11Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 3p)
10Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)
Valentin ALEXANDRU (Rapid București, 4p)
9Bogdan RUSU (Dunărea Călărași, 1p)
Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)
8Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul, 1p)
Mircea AXENTE (ASU Politehnica Timişoara, 2p)
Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
7Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)
Georgian HONCIU (Dunărea Călărași, 2p)
Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)
6Davide MASSARO (CS Mioveni)
Cristian ALBU (Concordia, 1p)
Constantin STOICA (Gloria Buzău, 3p)
Adrian VOICU (Turris-Oltul, 2p)
Victoraș ASTAFEI (CSM Reşiţa, 1p)
Octavian URSU (UTA Arad, 1p)
Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)
Claudiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
Romario MOISE (UTA Arad, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 April 2020
30Rapid BucureștiP-PDunărea Călărași
30Universitatea ClujP-PSportul Snagov
30FarulP-PViitorul Târgu Jiu
30CS MioveniP-PRipensia
30PanduriiP-PCsíkszereda
30Daco-Getica-Petrolul Ploiești
30ConcordiaP-PUTA Arad
30ASU Politehnica TimişoaraP-PGloria Buzău
30CSM ReşiţaP-PFotbal Club Argeș
30Turris-OltulP-PMetaloglobus