ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882152.444146.59%2123.86%2629.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Turris-Oltul9711205+1522LWXW5500111421194
++2=UTA Arad8611265+2119WWXW5410171320194
+3=Gloria Buzău9612187+1119WLWO5401123421164
4=CS Mioveni9450115+617OXXX413064532051
5=Rapid București9522139+417OWWL531185421154
6+1Fotbal Club Argeș95131310+316WXLW530277421163
7-1Metaloglobus94231410+414OWLX521263421187
8+4CSM Reşiţa9333119+212WOXL531195402224
9+4Dunărea Călărași93331312+112WXWW421196512246
10-2Farul933366+012LWOW431040502326
11-2Concordia9333811-312LXOW531166402225
12-1Petrolul Ploiești8332710-312OLXW302114531166
13+2Ripensia93241113-211WLXL420265512258
14-4Viitorul Târgu Jiu9324712-511LLOW521256411226
15+2ASU Politehnica Timişoara923476+19WOOL503202420274
--16-2Csíkszereda8233810-29XWXL413074410316
--17-1Universitatea Cluj82151011-17XWLL320172501439
--18=Daco-Getica9207419-156LLLL4103385104111
--19=Pandurii9126519-145LLWO4022285104311
--20=Sportul Snagov9018326-231LLXL4004095014317

Top Scorers
8
Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
+1Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
+4Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)
7+1Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
5+1Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul)
4
Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)
+2Albert VOINEA (Ripensia)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)
3+1Dumitru ENE (CSM Reşiţa)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)

Cristian ALBU (Concordia)

Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)

Ionuț NĂSTĂSIE (Fotbal Club Argeș, 1p)

Alexandru IONIȚĂ (UTA Arad)

Adrian ZALUSCHI (Ripensia, 2p)

Dragoș TESCAN (Turris-Oltul)
+1Octavian URSU (UTA Arad, 1p)
+1Dragoș SĂULESCU (CSM Reşiţa)

Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

DIEGO Fernando LORENSI (UTA Arad)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)

Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
9Csíkszereda1-1Universitatea Cluj

66Magyari
76Crăciun
Saturday, 28 September 2019
9UTA Arad6-0Daco-Getica

13Rus
43Buhăcianu
68Buhăcianu
76Buhăcianu
84Ursu
85Buhăcianu
9Gloria Buzău2-1Concordia

86Chipirliu
42Batin
90(p)Alexandru
9Dunărea Călărași4-0Pandurii

21Rusu
39Șandru
45Ariel
85Honciu
9CSM Reşiţa2-1Farul

18Ene
45(p)Stoica
77Săulescu
9Fotbal Club Argeș3-2Turris-Oltul

17(p)Buhăescu
7Negruț
64(p)Buhăescu
87Pană
90Motroc
9Viitorul Târgu Jiu1-4ASU Politehnica Timişoara

58Yabré
14Manea

45Ungureanu

75Schieb

89(p)Axente
Sunday, 29 September 2019
9Ripensia3-1Sportul Snagov

57Voinea
10Apostol
73Popovici
83Voinea
9Metaloglobus0-0Rapid București
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
9Petrolul Ploiești0-0CS Mioveni