ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga 2
Liga 1 | Liga 2 | latest | squads | Cupa României

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
882152.444146.59%2123.86%2629.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Turris-Oltul9711205+1522LWXW5500111421194
2UTA Arad8611265+2119WWXW5410171320194
3Gloria Buzău9612187+1119WLWO5401123421164
4CS Mioveni9450115+617OXXX413064532051
5Rapid București9522139+417OWWL531185421154
61Fotbal Club Argeș95131310+316WXLW530277421163
71Metaloglobus94231410+414OWLX521263421187
84Şcolar Reşiţa9333119+212WOXL531195402224
94Dunărea Călărași93331312+112WXWW421196512246
102Farul933366+012LWOW431040502326
112Concordia9333811-312LXOW531166402225
121Petrolul Ploiești8332710-312OLXW302114531166
132Ripensia93241113-211WLXL420265512258
144Viitorul Târgu Jiu9324712-511LLOW521256411226
152ASU Politehnica Timişoara923476+19WOOL503202420274
162Csíkszereda8233810-29XWXL413074410316
171Universitatea Cluj82151011-17XWLL320172501439
18Daco-Getica9207419-156LLLL4103385104111
19Pandurii9126519-145LLWO4022285104311
20Sportul Snagov9018326-231LLXL4004095014317

Top Scorers
8+4Valentin BUHĂCIANU (UTA Arad)

Ovidiu HEREA (Metaloglobus, 2p)
+1Valentin ALEXANDRU (Gloria Buzău, 4p)
7+1Ciprian RUS (UTA Arad, 1p)
5+1Silviu PANĂ (Turris-Oltul)
4
Cristian CIOBANU (Turris-Oltul)
+2Albert VOINEA (Ripensia)

Valentin BALINT (CS Mioveni, 1p)
3+1Dumitru ENE (Şcolar Reşiţa)

Sergiu ARNĂUTU (Petrolul Ploiești)

Dragoș TESCAN (Turris-Oltul)

Cristian ALBU (Concordia)

Andrei HERGHELEGIU (CS Mioveni, 1p)

Andrei BLEJDEA (Fotbal Club Argeș)
+1Octavian URSU (UTA Arad, 1p)
+1Dragoș SĂULESCU (Şcolar Reşiţa)

Valentin MUNTEANU (Gloria Buzău)

DIEGO Fernando LORENSI (UTA Arad)

Ionuț NĂSTĂSIE (Fotbal Club Argeș, 1p)

Dragoş HUIBAN (Gloria Buzău, 1p)

Alexandru IONIȚĂ (UTA Arad)

Cătălin HLISTEI (Rapid București, 1p)

Adrian ZALUSCHI (Ripensia, 2p)
Results
Friday, 27 September 2019
9Csíkszereda1-1Universitatea Cluj

66Magyari
76Crăciun
Saturday, 28 September 2019
9UTA Arad6-0Daco-Getica

13Rus
43Buhăcianu
68Buhăcianu
76Buhăcianu
84Ursu
85Buhăcianu
9Gloria Buzău2-1Concordia

86Chipirliu
42Batin
90(p)Alexandru
9Dunărea Călărași4-0Pandurii

21Rusu
39Șandru
45Ariel
85Honciu
9Şcolar Reşiţa2-1Farul

18Ene
45(p)Stoica
77Săulescu
9Fotbal Club Argeș3-2Turris-Oltul

17(p)Buhăescu
7Negruț
64(p)Buhăescu
87Pană
90Motroc
9Viitorul Târgu Jiu1-4ASU Politehnica Timişoara

58Yabré
14Manea

45Ungureanu

75Schieb

89(p)Axente
Sunday, 29 September 2019
9Ripensia3-1Sportul Snagov

57Voinea
10Apostol
73Popovici
83Voinea
9Metaloglobus0-0Rapid București
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
9Petrolul Ploiești0-0CS Mioveni