ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33832.511545.45%824.24%1030.30%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1KSK Heist431081+710WWWX220050211031
21Lokeren-Temse431071+610WWOW211040220031
31RAAL La Louvière431061+510WWOW220051211010
4AA Gent B321031+27XWW-110010211021
59Capellen420254+16WWLL210141210113
67Thes Sport420266+06WLWL220063200203
75Antwerp B420255+06WWLL210122210133
8Oud-Heverlee Leuven B412178-15XXWL211043201135
91Excelsior Virton311154+14XLW-201134110020
101Knokke311143+14XLW-110030201113
116Hoogstraten411255+04LLWX210132201123
123Dessel Sport411258-34LLXW210112201146
137Charleroi B311136-34LXW-101022210114
147Visé411259-44LXWL201123210136
153Olympic Charleroi310256-13WLL-210133100123
161Tienen402224-22LLOX201112201112
171Namur301203-31LOL-101000200203
181SE Winkel401328-61LLLX301224100104

Top Scorers
3+1Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
+2Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)

Jasper GOOSSENS (KSK Heist)
+1Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
2
Matt JANNES (KSK Heist)

Karim ILUNGA (Excelsior Virton)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+2Sam VAN AERSCHOT (Lokeren-Temse)
+2Naïm BOUJOUH (Lokeren-Temse)
+2Robbe KIL (Capellen, 1p)

Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B)

Goodluck IGBOKWE (AA Gent B)
Results
Saturday, 16 September 2023
4Olympic Charleroi2-1Tienen

30Walbrecq
36(p)Claes
65(p)Sow
4Excelsior Virton1-1Knokke

55De Almeida
90+7Mbye
4KSK Heist1-0Hoogstraten

49Augustijnen
4Lokeren-Temse4-0Charleroi B

16van Aerschot
27van Aerschot
56Boujouh
65Boujouh
4Thes Sport4-2Dessel Sport

10Kerckhofs
13(p)Kasmi
76Jeunen
48Milts
81Symons
88Voca
4Antwerp B2-0Namur

25Udoh
87Udoh
Sunday, 17 September 2023
4Capellen4-0Visé

30(p)Kil
35Abaz
83Diawara
88Kil
4SE Winkel0-1RAAL La Louvière


22Vancamp
4Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-1AA Gent B

54Acquah
33Abdullahi