ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
992812.834949.49%1818.18%3232.32%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière11920263+2329WXWW6600172532091
2Lokeren-Temse11920225+1729WWWW5410132651093
32AA Gent B116322310+1321WLWW6321156531184
41Charleroi B116232115+620LWWX6411156521269
51KSK Heist116141913+619LWLL6303118531185
6Hoogstraten115151619-316WLWW64021111511358
71Namur115151215-316WWWL5311626204613
81Knokke114431413+116WXLW5320726123711
93Olympic Charleroi114251517-214WWLX5311976114610
104Antwerp B114161416-213WLLX5212546204912
114Thes Sport114161220-813LWLL530210106114210
122Oud-Heverlee Leuven B113351618-212LLWL6123911521277
132SE Winkel113351420-612LWWL62138105122610
141Excelsior Virton113171619-310LLLL5113766204913
151Capellen11317717-1010LLLW5113456204312
161Dessel Sport113171223-1110LWLW63036105014613
17Tienen112451118-710XLLX5212576033611
18Visé112361120-99XLWL6132775104413

Top Scorers
9
Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)
8+1Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
7
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
6+1Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+2Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)
5
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)
+1Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)
+1Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
4
Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)

Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)

Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)
+1Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière)
Results
Friday, 3 November 2023
11KSK Heist2-4Antwerp B

14Augustijnen
12Udoh
90Augustijnen
17Horemans

72Doumbia

90(p)Mbuyi-Mbayo
Saturday, 4 November 2023
11Lokeren-Temse2-1Capellen

7Vermeiren
74Nöstlinger
63van Moerzeke
11RAAL La Louvière3-0Dessel Sport

54Liongola
83Pau
88Kiankaulua
11Thes Sport0-3Olympic Charleroi


51Hassaini

63Kouri

78(p)Paulet
11Charleroi B1-2AA Gent B

42Denuit
52Lagae

90Dubrovnyi
Sunday, 5 November 2023
11Visé2-2Tienen

41Marmot
8Singh
60Karraoui
45Naudts
11Hoogstraten3-2Excelsior Virton

12Meeuwis
6Ahmed
22(p)Meeuwis
49De Almeida
24van De Vel
11SE Winkel1-5Namur

75Clyncke
8Bangoura

58Laloux

69Dheur

90Chenkam

90Chenkam
11Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-2Knokke

45(p)Idumbo-Muzambo
78(p)Naessens

85Pieters