ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1253522.815846.40%2520.00%4233.60%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren-Temse141220287+2138WWWW65101638710124
2RAAL La Louvière14950296+2332XOXW76101727340124
3AA Gent B137422612+1425XWWL8431188531184
4Charleroi B147252520+523LWLL741215773131013
5Hoogstraten147252121+023WOWW7412111173131010
6KSK Heist137152317+622WLLW63031187412129
7Namur146171520-519LLWW7412847205716
8Olympic Charleroi145452223-119XXWW742114117124812
92Oud-Heverlee Leuven B145361921-218WLWL71249137412108
101Antwerp B145271820-217LXWW63127582151115
113Thes Sport145181726-916WLLL740315157115211
122Knokke144461821-316LLLW63218481251017
132SE Winkel144461723-616WXLL72239117223812
142Excelsior Virton144282022-214LWXL71249973041113
152Dessel Sport144281526-1114WXLL84048126024714
163Tienen143561420-614LOWX7313897043611
171Visé143471625-913XWLX824211106105515
18Capellen14329922-1311LOLL71156107214312

Top Scorers
10+1Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)
9
Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
8
Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
7
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
6
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)
5
Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+1Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Amine KARRAOUI (Visé, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)
+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
4
Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)

Arne NAUDTS (Tienen)
+1Ousmane SOW (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)
+1Tim JEUNEN (Thes Sport)

Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)

Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)

Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)

Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)
+1Simon PAULET (Olympic Charleroi, 4p)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)

Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière)
Results
Friday, 24 November 2023
14Charleroi B0-1Oud-Heverlee Leuven B


85De Wolf
Saturday, 25 November 2023
14Dessel Sport1-0Antwerp B

83Konneh
14Excelsior Virton0-1Lokeren-Temse


30(og)Guillaume
14Thes Sport4-2Knokke

3Vanaken
11Pieters
38Jeunen
31Aelterman
67Bah
90Mehanović
14AA Gent B1-1RAAL La Louvière

20Abdullahi
36Kiankaulua
Sunday, 26 November 2023
14Capellen1-2KSK Heist

50Lemoine
53(p)Ferreira-Carrasco

87Colman
14Tienen0-1SE Winkel


46Clyncke
14Visé2-2Olympic Charleroi

5Gerits
36Sow
22Bunchukov
78(p)Paulet
14Namur1-2Hoogstraten

16Khaida
2(p)Meeuwis

76Struyf