ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1434122.886746.85%2718.88%4934.27%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren-Temse161420348+2644WWWW87102248710124
2RAAL La Louvière161150326+2638WWXO87101928440134
31Hoogstraten169252624+229WWWO8512131284131312
41AA Gent B168533518+1729LWXX943220117421157
5Charleroi B167272624+223LLLW841316983141015
6KSK Heist167272524+123XLLW8305111384221411
72Olympic Charleroi166552827+123WXXX8431171482241113
83Knokke166462521+422WWLL852115481251017
92Oud-Heverlee Leuven B166372325-221LWWL8224121484131111
102Antwerp B166281925-620LWLX74128592161120
111Namur166281825-720XLLL84221068206819
121Thes Sport156181927-819WWLL850317167115211
131SE Winkel155461924-519WWXL722391183231013
142Excelsior Virton165292225-317LWLW8125101284041213
15Dessel Sport165291830-1217WLWX840481281251018
16Tienen163581424-1014LLLO83148108044614
17Visé163491829-1113LLXW824211108107719
18Capellen1632111126-1511LLLO81168138215313

Top Scorers
13+2Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 2p)
11
Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
9+2Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)
8+1Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
+2Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
7
Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
6
Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)
+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)
+1Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)
5
Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Amine KARRAOUI (Visé, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)
+1Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)
+1Jeroen MEEUWIS (Hoogstraten, 4p)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)

Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière)
Results
Saturday, 9 December 2023
16Excelsior Virton1-3Olympic Charleroi

61De Almeida
44Ghesquière

48(p)Walbrecq

90Walbrecq
16Lokeren-Temse3-1Oud-Heverlee Leuven B

10Janssen
18van De Ven
23Braem
83van Aerschot
16Thes Sport2-1Visé

31Vanaken
45(p)Gerits
89Bilgin
16Charleroi B1-2SE Winkel

54(og)Dujardin
64(p)Perbet

89Deschilder
Sunday, 10 December 2023
16Capellen2-3Dessel Sport

60Verbist
29Osei-Berkoe
65Kil
54Owusu

63Owusu
16Tienen0-1RAAL La Louvière


23Vancamp
16Namur2-2KSK Heist

69Bangoura
6Colman
86Bangoura
43Troonbeeckx
16Knokke5-0Antwerp B

5Jalloh
30Hebbelinck
44Jalloh
48Vervaque
58Prudhomme
16AA Gent B2-3Hoogstraten

61Abdullahi
30(p)Meeuwis
90(p)Abdullahi
35Tilburgs

80Havermans