ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541452.682953.70%1324.07%1222.22%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière6510141+1316WWWW330081321060
21Lokeren-Temse6420113+814WXWW321071321042
31KSK Heist6411123+913WLWW330080311143
42AA Gent B632184+411LWXX321061311123
52Excelsior Virton6312137+610WLWX311174320163
63Thes Sport6312107+310WOWL3300104301203
72Charleroi B6312810-210LWWL321073310217
82Antwerp B630388+09WLWW320142310246
93Knokke622277+08LOWX321051301226
104Olympic Charleroi621378-17WOLW320154301224
113Capellen621358-37LOWW311141310217
125Namur621348-47WLWL321041300307
131Oud-Heverlee Leuven B61321013-36XLXX312076301237
143Tienen612358-35LWLL311132301226
152Visé6123512-75LOLX302123310239
16Dessel Sport6114714-74LLLL310226301258
172Hoogstraten6114613-74LLLL310237301236
18SE Winkel6033511-63XOLL301224302137

Top Scorers
5
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
4+1Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
+2Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)
3
Matt JANNES (KSK Heist)
+2Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)
+1Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)

Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)
+1Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)
+2Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)

Jasper GOOSSENS (KSK Heist)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 30 September 2023
6Olympic Charleroi2-1Dessel Sport

70Walbrecq
30Vandersmissen
90Walbrecq
6Excelsior Virton4-0Capellen

26De Almeida
73Droehnle
78António Gomes
90Bariki
6KSK Heist3-0Charleroi B

25Augustijnen
46Colman
89Hannach
6Lokeren-Temse3-1Hoogstraten

45van Moerzeke
73Cinti
58Reuten
67Maes
6RAAL La Louvière3-0Visé

14Benoit
61Pau
69Gobitaka
6Thes Sport4-1Tienen

27Symons
39Vanhaeren
56Voca
67Symons
71Naqqadi
6Antwerp B2-0AA Gent B

33Vanhees
80Udoh
Sunday, 1 October 2023
6Namur3-1Knokke

15Baudot
65Naessens
25Prso
39Fofana
6Oud-Heverlee Leuven B3-3SE Winkel

40Idumbo-Muzambo
3Beyens
63Gilis
8Sula
80(p)Idumbo-Muzambo
60Debouver