ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902452.724651.11%1718.89%2730.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière10820233+2026XWWW5500142532091
2Lokeren-Temse10820204+1626WWWW4310111651093
31Charleroi B106222013+720WWXW5410144521269
41KSK Heist10613179+819WLLW530294531185
52AA Gent B10532219+1218LWWX6321156421163
6Hoogstraten104151317-413LWWW530289511358
74Thes Sport104151217-513WLLL43011076114210
85Namur10415714-713WWLL5311625104112
91Knokke103431212+013XLWX5320725023510
103Oud-Heverlee Leuven B103341516-112LWLW512289521277
113SE Winkel103341315-212WWLW5212755122610
124Olympic Charleroi103251217-511WLXL5311975014310
134Excelsior Virton103161416-210LLLL5113765203710
144Antwerp B103161014-410LLXL5212545104510
153Dessel Sport103161220-810WLWL63036104013610
164Capellen10316615-910LLWL5113455203210
172Tienen10235916-79LLXW521257502349
181Visé10226918-98LWLL5122555104413

Top Scorers
9+2Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)
7+1Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)

Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
+1Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)
5
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)
+1Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
4+1Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)
+1Jens NAESSENS (Knokke)

Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)

Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)

Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)
Results
Friday, 27 October 2023
10Knokke1-1RAAL La Louvière

12Naessens
9Vancamp
Saturday, 28 October 2023
10Dessel Sport2-1Tienen

53Kasmi
60Yagan
85Milts
10Olympic Charleroi2-1Hoogstraten

25Sow
90Mbaye
80Dadoune
10Excelsior Virton0-1Thes Sport


74Jeunen
10AA Gent B2-3SE Winkel

67Abdullahi
41Bendianishvili
78Abdullahi
64Perbet

70Sula
Sunday, 29 October 2023
10Capellen0-3Charleroi B


13Da Silva

25Mbeng

61Benbouali
10Namur2-0Visé

27(p)Bangoura
74Alalabang
10Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-2KSK Heist

58Idumbo-Muzambo
16Augustijnen

45Nys
10Antwerp B0-1Lokeren-Temse


82van Moerzeke