ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1845282.868747.28%3317.93%6434.78%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren-Temse2117223813+2553LLWW1081124811911145
2RAAL La Louvière211650498+4153WWWW11101033410640164
3Hoogstraten2111373330+336LLWW117221914104151416
4AA Gent B219754022+1834OLLO114432012105322010
5Charleroi B2110383026+433WLWW11713199103251117
6KSK Heist2110293430+432WLWL104061717116231713
7SE Winkel209472728-131LWWW94231512115241216
81Knokke208573325+829WLOW1163221792251218
94Excelsior Virton2182112635-926WLWW114251413104061222
102Namur2082102537-1226WLWL10523127103071330
11Olympic Charleroi216873335-226OXLL104512118112361217
122Oud-Heverlee Leuven B207493133-225LLWX103251717104241416
131Antwerp B2173112634-824LWLL104241212113171422
14Thes Sport1971112637-1122LWLL1050520219216616
15Dessel Sport2062122238-1620WLLL105051016101271222
16Tienen2055101827-920WWLL10415101210145815
17Capellen2043131632-1615WLLX1011881510325817
18Visé2035122138-1714XLLL92431111111191027

Top Scorers
14+1Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 3p)
13+2Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
12
Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
10
Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
9
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)
+2Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)
8
Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)
+1Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)
+3Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)

Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
7
Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)
+1Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)
6
Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)
+1Jérémy PERBET (SE Winkel, 1p)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 3p)

Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 4 February 2024
21SE Winkel2-1AA Gent B

39Perbet
62(p)Abdullahi
90Mohamed
21Knokke5-0Excelsior Virton

4Schoonbaert
24Prudhomme
32Prudhomme
44Vanraefelghem
82Prudhomme
21RAAL La Louvière3-1Hoogstraten

12Soumaré
3Mbaye
22Vancamp
58Vancamp
21Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-2Tienen


18Yagan

65Yagan
Saturday, 10 February 2024
22Excelsior Virton1-0Hoogstraten

42Diallo
22RAAL La Louvière3-0SE Winkel

6Corneillie
40Soumaré
61Kiankaulua
22AA Gent B0-0Olympic Charleroi
22Antwerp B1-2KSK Heist

35Shala
34Augustijnen

89Colman
22Charleroi B1-0Lokeren-Temse

75Delperdange