ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704862.858047.06%3118.24%5934.71%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lokeren-Temse191720389+2953WWWW981024510910144
2RAAL La Louvière191450437+3647WWWW981027310640164
3Hoogstraten1911353226+636WWXW11722191484131312
4AA Gent B199643920+1933LOWL1043320129531198
5Charleroi B199372925+430WWXL1061318993241116
6KSK Heist199283026+429WLWX94051514105231512
72SE Winkel188462524+128WWWW83231311105231213
81Knokke197572825+326LOWW1053216792251218
91Oud-Heverlee Leuven B197483131+025LWXL93241715104241416
10Olympic Charleroi196673133-224LLXW94411916102261217
112Excelsior Virton1972102530-523WWLL10325131394051217
121Namur1972102134-1323LWLX105231279207927
131Thes Sport1871102333-1022WLLW950417179216616
142Antwerp B1963102232-1021LLXL94231110102171122
15Dessel Sport1952122138-1717LLLW9405916101271222
16Tienen1945101627-1117WLLL1041510129045615
17Visé1934121936-1713LLLL9243111110109825
18Capellen1933131330-1712LLXL101188159225515

Top Scorers
13
Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 2p)
12
Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 2p)
11
Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
10
Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)
9
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi, 1p)

Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
8+1Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Stan BRAEM (Lokeren-Temse)
7
Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)

Mayron DE ALMEIDA (Excelsior Virton, 1p)
6+1Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel, 1p)
+1Jens NAESSENS (Knokke, 1p)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 3p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 3p)

Yadi BANGOURA (Namur, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 27 January 2024
20Excelsior Virton2-1Dessel Sport

57Bentebbal
47Kolen
74Ahmed
20Hoogstraten2-0Oud-Heverlee Leuven B

49Havermans
70Struyf
20AA Gent B0-1KSK Heist


10Goossens
Sunday, 28 January 2024
20Capellen0-1Lokeren-Temse


20Braem
20Tienen1-0Olympic Charleroi

59Ceulemans
20Namur0-1SE Winkel


30Debouver
20Knokke1-3Thes Sport

14Naessens
4Swinnen

38Jeunen

89(p)Vanaken
20Antwerp B0-2RAAL La Louvière


45Kiankaulua

68Liongola
20Charleroi B1-0Visé

6Okumu