ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Amateur
Pro League | Challenger Pro League | Division 1 Amateur | 2023/24 | squads | Beker van België

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
812222.744353.09%1619.75%2227.16%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1RAAL La Louvière9810222+2025WWWW5500142431080
2Lokeren-Temse9720194+1523WWWW4310111541083
31AA Gent B9531196+1318WWXL5320133421163
41Charleroi B95221713+417WXWL5410144411239
52KSK Heist9513158+716LLWW530294421164
65Hoogstraten94141215-313WWWL530289411246
76Oud-Heverlee Leuven B93331414+012WLWX412177521277
82Knokke93331111+012LWXL4310615023510
92Excelsior Virton93151415-110LLLW4112755203710
102Antwerp B93151013-310LXLW4211535104510
112Thes Sport93151117-610LLLW43011075014110
122Capellen9315612-610LWLL4112425203210
133Namur9315514-910WLLW4211425104112
143SE Winkel92341013-39WLWX521275402238
153Tienen9234814-69LXWL521257402237
162Olympic Charleroi92251016-68LXLW4211765014310
171Visé9225916-78WLLL5122554103411
183Dessel Sport92161019-97LWLL5203494013610

Top Scorers
7+2Mohamed SOUMARÉ (RAAL La Louvière, 1p)
+2Ahmed ABDULLAHI (AA Gent B, 1p)
6+1Jorn VANCAMP (RAAL La Louvière)
+2Franck IDUMBO-MUZAMBO (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)
5
Lucas WALBRECQ (Olympic Charleroi)
4+1Gil VAN MOERZEKE (Lokeren-Temse)
+1Yannick REUTEN (Lokeren-Temse)

Nikola ŠTULIĆ (Charleroi B)
+1Jef COLMAN (KSK Heist)

Simon VERMEIREN (Lokeren-Temse)

Dieter VANHEES (Antwerp B)

Victor UDOH (Antwerp B)

Laurens SYMONS (Thes Sport)

M'boyo ILOMBE (Excelsior Virton, 2p)

Iliasse ERRAHMOUNI (Visé)

Faysel KASMI (Dessel Sport, 2p)
3
Matt JANNES (KSK Heist)
+2Daan DEBOUVER (SE Winkel)

Amadu JALLOH (Knokke)
+1Jiri STRUYF (Hoogstraten)

Ibrahima MBAYE (Hoogstraten)

Jens NAESSENS (Knokke)

Tibe DE VLIEGER (AA Gent B)
+1Lucas PRUDHOMME (Knokke)

Yannis AUGUSTIJNEN (KSK Heist)

Jo GILIS (Oud-Heverlee Leuven B, 1p)

Robbe KIL (Capellen, 1p)

Goodluck IGBOKWE (AA Gent B)

Jasper GOOSSENS (KSK Heist)
+1Maxime PAU (RAAL La Louvière)
Results
Saturday, 21 October 2023
9Excelsior Virton0-1Namur


58Gendebien
9KSK Heist1-2Lokeren-Temse

13Colman
22Reuten

34van Moerzeke
9Hoogstraten2-1Dessel Sport

74Struyf
62Versmissen
83Fall
9RAAL La Louvière4-0Olympic Charleroi

4Vancamp
7Pau
62Soumaré
88Soumaré
9Thes Sport0-3Oud-Heverlee Leuven B


7Mboko

36Idumbo-Muzambo

90Idumbo-Muzambo
Sunday, 22 October 2023
9Tienen0-4AA Gent B


17Abdullahi

20Abdullahi

37Dubrovnyi

90van Hoorick
9Visé2-0Antwerp B

11Graham
40Karraoui
9SE Winkel3-0Capellen

2Debouver
25Debouver
28Perbet
9Charleroi B2-1Knokke

13Benaets
46Prudhomme
26Benbouali